FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

A-Junioren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Alach SV Alach 1 1 0 0 8 : 0 +8 3
2. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
3. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Empor Walschleben II SV Empor Walschleben II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  ESV Lok Erfurt ESV Lok Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
11. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
12. SG Empor Buttstädt* SG Empor Buttstädt* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt3 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt0 : 7 
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00SV AlachSV Alach:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt8 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  16:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 4
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
  SV Großrudestedt ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV AlachSV Alach 
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
  SV Empor Erfurt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan