FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

A-Junioren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 5 5 0 0 19 : 6 +13 15
2. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 5 4 0 1 18 : 7 +11 12
3. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 5 3 1 1 18 : 7 +11 10
4. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 5 3 1 1 17 : 5 +12 10
5. SG Salomonsborn 04 SG Salomonsborn 04 5 3 1 1 12 : 9 +3 10
6. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 5 2 0 3 9 : 9 +0 6
7. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 4 2 0 2 6 : 13 -7 6
8. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 4 1 1 2 7 : 11 -4 4
9. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 5 1 1 3 8 : 19 -11 4
10. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 5 1 0 4 11 : 19 -8 3
11. Motor Gispersleben II Motor Gispersleben II 4 0 1 3 5 : 17 -12 1
12. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 4 0 0 4 3 : 11 -8 0
5. Spieltag
Fr, 14.10.2022  18:30SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt4 : 1
Fr, 14.10.2022  18:30FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II6 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:30TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord0 : 2  U   
So, 16.10.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt2 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2022  18:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 0
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II2 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  12:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted2 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  12:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan