FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

F-Junioren : Spielplan        

NSo, 19.08.2018  09:30
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 1.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda0 : 4SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt
SSa, 25.08.2018  10:00
Freundschaftsspiele
Blau-Weiß Büßleben IIBlau-Weiß Büßleben II2 : 6FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda
SSa, 01.09.2018  09:30
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 2.ST
FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 19910 : 4FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda
NSa, 08.09.2018  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 3.ST
FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 19212 : 1FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda
SSo, 16.09.2018  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 4.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda6 : 0SpG BilzingslebenSpG Bilzingsleben
NSo, 23.09.2018  11:00
Kreispokal - 2.R
SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben5 : 0FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda
NSa, 20.10.2018  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 5.ST
FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II3 : 0FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda
NSo, 28.10.2018  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 6.ST
SV Concordia Riethn.SV Concordia Riethn.3 : 0FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda
NSa, 03.11.2018  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 7.ST
SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben2 : 1FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda
SSo, 11.11.2018  09:30
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 8.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda2 : 1SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt
NSa, 16.03.2019  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 10.ST
SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt4 : 0FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda
SSo, 24.03.2019  09:30
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 11.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda12 : 1FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991
USo, 31.03.2019  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 12.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda0 : 0FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921
SMi, 03.04.2019  17:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 9.ST
FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 030 : 2FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda
SSo, 07.04.2019  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 13.ST
SpG BilzingslebenSpG Bilzingsleben0 : 6FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda
SSo, 05.05.2019  09:30
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 14.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda3 : 2FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II
SSa, 11.05.2019  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 15.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda4 : 1SV Concordia Riethn.SV Concordia Riethn.
NSo, 19.05.2019  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 16.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda0 : 1SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben
NSa, 25.05.2019  10:00
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 17.ST
SV GroßrudestedtSV Großrudestedt3 : 2FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda 
NSo, 02.06.2019  09:30
Kreisoberliga St. 3 - 18.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda0 : 3FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03