FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

A-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt3 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt0 : 7 
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00SV AlachSV Alach:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt8 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 11.09.2021  16:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 4
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 1  a.W. 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim0 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II2 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben2 : 0
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV AlachSV Alach1 : 12  a.W. 
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord0 : 8  a.W. 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt0 : 5  a.W. 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 4  a.W.
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt11 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV AlachSV Alach5 : 1
Sa, 09.10.2021  14:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben3 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben6 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt4 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben15 : 1  a.W.
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt0 : 8  a.W. 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim4 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2022  13:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt11 : 0  a.W. 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  11:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt5 : 4  a.W. 
Sa, 23.10.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II3 : 1  a.W. 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 1
Mi, 30.03.2022  18:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben0 : 1  a.W. 
7. Spieltag
Mi, 10.11.2021  18:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt13 : 1
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord3 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II5 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt2 : 0  a.W. 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben2 : 5 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord1 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV AlachSV Alach6 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  13:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II4 : 3  a.W. 
So, 27.03.2022  14:30SV AlachSV Alach:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord1 : 3 
Di, 29.03.2022  18:45ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt3 : 0 
10. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  12:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt9 : 1  a.W. 
So, 22.05.2022  13:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben3 : 4 
Di, 07.06.2022  18:30SV AlachSV Alach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt4 : 3 
Fr, 10.06.2022  18:30TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  13:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV AlachSV Alach1 : 4 
12. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  11:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 1 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:30SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord8 : 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt2 : 8  a.W. 
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 4
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt0 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II2 : 1  a.W. 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord1 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 13.05.2022  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord5 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt1 : 5 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 5
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV AlachSV Alach3 : 1 
Mi, 25.05.2022  18:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben3 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt6 : 1
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim0 : 8  a.W. 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 1 
Fr, 17.06.2022  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 062 : 8
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  13:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim0 : 0 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 24.06.2022  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt3 : 3 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV AlachSV Alach3 : 3