FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

A-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  12:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt3 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt0 : 7 
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00SV AlachSV Alach:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt8 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  16:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 4
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV AlachSV Alach 
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV AlachSV Alach 
Sa, 09.10.2021  14:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 09.10.2021  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 22.10.2021  18:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 23.10.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 23.10.2021  11:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 23.10.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV AlachSV Alach 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
Sa, 27.11.2021  15:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV AlachSV Alach 
So, 28.11.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 28.11.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 28.11.2021  11:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 03.12.2021  18:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 04.12.2021  13:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
Sa, 04.12.2021  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 11.12.2021  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 11.12.2021  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 11.12.2021  14:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 12.12.2021  10:30SV AlachSV Alach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV AlachSV Alach 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
Sa, 26.02.2022  12:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 12.03.2022  12:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  13:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
So, 13.03.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV AlachSV Alach 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 27.03.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
So, 03.04.2022  11:15SV AlachSV Alach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 06.05.2022  18:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:30SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 07.05.2022  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV AlachSV Alach 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV AlachSV Alach:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 20.05.2022  18:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:SV AlachSV Alach 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 21.05.2022  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 28.05.2022  12:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 28.05.2022  12:30SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 28.05.2022  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00SV AlachSV Alach:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 10.06.2022  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 11.06.2022  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 11.06.2022  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV AlachSV Alach 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
21. Spieltag
Fr, 17.06.2022  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV AlachSV Alach 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 18.06.2022  13:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
So, 19.06.2022  10:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
Sa, 25.06.2022  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 25.06.2022  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 26.06.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 26.06.2022  14:00SV AlachSV Alach:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben