FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 3 3 0 0 20 : 3 +17 9
2. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 3 2 1 0 19 : 1 +18 7
3. SV Großneuhausen SV Großneuhausen 2 2 0 0 18 : 4 +14 6
4. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 4 1 1 2 14 : 23 -9 4
5. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 3 1 1 1 7 : 17 -10 4
6. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 3 1 0 2 4 : 13 -9 3
7. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 3 0 1 2 2 : 13 -11 1
8. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 1 0 0 1 1 : 7 -6 0
9. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 3 0 0 3 0 : 7 -7 0
10. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 2 0 0 2 1 : 20 -19 0
11. SG Salomonsborn 04 II SG Salomonsborn 04 II 2 0 0 2 1 : 29 -28 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee3 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt8 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal1 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee4 : 1 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
  TSG Stotternheim ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 28.11.2021  09:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
So, 28.11.2021  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
Do, 30.06.2022  00:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
  SV RW Wundersleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan