FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 3 3 0 0 38 : 0 +38 9
2. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 3 3 0 0 20 : 4 +16 9
3. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 3 2 1 0 15 : 5 +10 7
4. SV Großneuhausen SV Großneuhausen 2 2 0 0 33 : 3 +30 6
5. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 2 1 0 1 3 : 1 +2 3
6. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 3 1 0 2 6 : 18 -12 3
7. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 3 1 0 2 4 : 26 -22 3
8. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 3 0 2 1 5 : 6 -1 2
9. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 3 0 1 2 2 : 21 -19 1
10. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 3 0 0 3 2 : 18 -16 0
11. SG Salomonsborn 04 II SG Salomonsborn 04 II 2 0 0 2 2 : 28 -26 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee2 : 9 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben9 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 063 : 1 
  SV Großneuhausen ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted1 : 7 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt7 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II10 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt4 : 1 
  FC Weißensee 03 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan