FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 6 5 1 0 53 : 1 +52 16
2. SV Großneuhausen SV Großneuhausen 5 5 0 0 58 : 6 +52 15
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 6 5 0 1 37 : 12 +25 15
4. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 6 3 0 3 12 : 20 -8 9
5. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 5 2 1 2 8 : 9 -1 7
6. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 5 2 1 2 17 : 23 -6 7
7. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 5 2 1 2 8 : 29 -21 7
8. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 5 1 1 3 13 : 26 -13 4
9. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 6 1 0 5 7 : 26 -19 3
10. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 6 0 2 4 7 : 31 -24 2
11. SG Salomonsborn 04 II SG Salomonsborn 04 II 5 0 1 4 6 : 43 -37 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee3 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt8 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal1 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee4 : 1 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 2 
  TSG Stotternheim ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt8 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 7 
Mi, 16.03.2022  17:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 7 
Do, 17.03.2022  17:30TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal0 : 9 
Mi, 23.03.2022  17:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 061 : 3
  SV RW Wundersleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan