FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 6 5 1 0 53 : 1 +52 16
2. SV Großneuhausen SV Großneuhausen 5 5 0 0 58 : 6 +52 15
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 6 5 0 1 37 : 12 +25 15
4. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 5 2 1 2 8 : 9 -1 7
5. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 5 2 1 2 17 : 23 -6 7
6. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 5 2 1 2 8 : 29 -21 7
7. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 5 2 0 3 10 : 20 -10 6
8. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 5 1 1 3 13 : 26 -13 4
9. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 6 1 0 5 7 : 26 -19 3
10. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 6 0 2 4 7 : 31 -24 2
11. SG Salomonsborn 04 II SG Salomonsborn 04 II 4 0 1 3 6 : 41 -35 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
So, 12.12.2021  09:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Do, 30.06.2022  00:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
  Bad Tennstedt ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
Sa, 26.02.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
  FSV Udestedt 1991 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan