FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 6 5 1 0 53 : 1 +52 16
2. SV Großneuhausen SV Großneuhausen 5 5 0 0 58 : 6 +52 15
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 6 5 0 1 37 : 12 +25 15
4. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 5 2 1 2 8 : 9 -1 7
5. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 5 2 1 2 17 : 23 -6 7
6. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 5 2 1 2 8 : 29 -21 7
7. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 5 2 0 3 10 : 20 -10 6
8. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 5 1 1 3 13 : 26 -13 4
9. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 6 1 0 5 7 : 26 -19 3
10. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 6 0 2 4 7 : 31 -24 2
11. SG Salomonsborn 04 II SG Salomonsborn 04 II 4 0 1 3 6 : 41 -35 1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
  SG Empor Buttstädt ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Mi, 04.05.2022  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Mi, 04.05.2022  17:30SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
Mi, 04.05.2022  18:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
Mi, 04.05.2022  18:30FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
Do, 05.05.2022  18:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
  SV Großneuhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan