2015/2016 |
7.ST | So, 18.10.2015, 7.ST | Turbine NiedernissaNiedernissa | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 0 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 21.11.2015, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SG Aue GroßbrembachGroßbrembach | 2 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 07.05.2016, 21.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 2 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 24.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 5 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2012, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TV Elxleben | 4 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Witterda II | 0 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 6.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Riethnordhausen IIR`nordhausen II | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 5 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | SV GuthmannshausenSV 1894 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | 6 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 13.ST | TSV Tunzenhausen IITunzenhausen II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 3 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 14.ST | TV Elxleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 0 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2011, 1.ST | SV Witterda II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Frohndorf | 0 : 11 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 14.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Witterda II | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 15.ST | TV Elxleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 9 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 16.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | Haßleben/Alperstedt IISG Haßleben II | 0 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 15.04.2012, 18.ST | SV Frohndorf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 7 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 19.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 20.ST | SV GW StraußfurtStraußfurt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 7 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 21.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | Eintracht FrömmstedtFrömmstedt | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 22.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 4 : 4 |
|
23.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 23.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | BW GangloffsömmernGangloffs. | 1 : 3 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 02.06.2012, 24.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 25.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 3 : 0 |
|