2023/2024 |
Testspiel | So, 06.08.2023, Testspiel | BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Apolda | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.02.2024, 12.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 24.03.2024, 16.ST | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
2022/2023 |
| So, 24.07.2022, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 2 : 0 |
|
| So, 14.08.2022, | Kindelbrücker SV IIKSV 91 II | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 7 |
|
1.ST | So, 21.08.2022, 1.ST | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 04.09.2022, 2.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 3.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.09.2022, 5.ST | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 09.10.2022, 6.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 30.10.2022, 9.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 06.11.2022, 10.ST | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 27.11.2022, 12.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.12.2022, 11.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 1 : 4 |
|
| So, 29.01.2023, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | BSC Aufbau ApoldaBSC Apolda | 5 : 7 |
|
| So, 05.02.2023, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted | 3 : 3 |
|
| So, 12.02.2023, | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FC Auerstedt | 6 : 2 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 18.02.2023, Testspiel | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV 48 OstramondraOstramondra | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 12.03.2023, 15.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 5 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 18.03.2023, 16.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 3 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 02.04.2023, 18.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV SalamanderSalamander | 1 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 22.ST | BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | So, 04.06.2023, 24.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 2 |
|
2021/2022 |
1.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 4 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 05.09.2021, 2.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 11.09.2021, 3.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 18.09.2021, 4.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 5.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | 2 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 10.10.2021, 6.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 17.10.2021, 7.ST | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 0 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 23.10.2021, 8.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 0 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 27.03.2022, 11.ST | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 09.04.2022, 13.ST | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 0 |
|
4.R | Mo, 18.04.2022, 4.R | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 10 : 9 n.E. |
|
14.ST | So, 24.04.2022, 14.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 4 |
|
15.ST | So, 08.05.2022, 15.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 2 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 18.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 19.06.2022, 19.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 2 : 1 |
|
2020/2021 |
2.ST | Sa, 19.09.2020, 2.ST | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 6 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 07.08.2016, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 13.08.2016, 2.ST | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 4.ST | SV Frohndorf | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 5.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 6 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | 1 : 2 |
|
2.R | So, 02.10.2016, 2.R | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SpG VfB GW 90 ErfurtGW 90 EF | 1 : 6 |
|
8.ST | So, 09.10.2016, 8.ST | SG Aue GroßbrembachGroßbrembach | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 16.10.2016, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 12 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 11.ST | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 12.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 2 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 15.04.2017, 15.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II | 5 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 22.ST | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 0 : 5 |
|
24.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 24.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV GroßneuhausenLossatal | 7 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 25.ST | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 1 |
|
2015/2016 |
8.ST | Mo, 28.03.2016, 8.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 3 : 0 |
|