1.Männer : Regionalklasse, St. 4 (2010/2011)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eintracht Erfurt | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 31 | : | 12 | +19 | 21 | ||||||
2. | SV Empor Walschleben | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 | : | 5 | +19 | 21 | ||||||
3. | SV Witterda | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | : | 5 | +15 | 16 | ||||||
4. | SV Empor Erfurt | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | : | 6 | +10 | 16 | ||||||
5. | FC Weißensee 03 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | : | 11 | +6 | 16 | ||||||
6. | SF Marbach | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 12 | +6 | 14 | ||||||
7. | TSV Kerspleben (N) | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | 14 | ||||||
8. | SV Großrudestedt | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | : | 18 | +2 | 13 | ||||||
9. | SpG An der Lache (N) | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | : | 12 | +0 | 8 | ||||||
10. | FC Erfurt Nord | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 8 | ||||||
11. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben (N) | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16 | : | 23 | -7 | 8 | ||||||
12. | TSV 1912 Kannawurf (N) | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | : | 24 | -12 | 7 | ||||||
13. | SG Eckstedt | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | : | 28 | -13 | 4 | ||||||
14. | FSV 06 Kölleda (N) | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | : | 25 | -17 | 4 | ||||||
15. | SV Olympia Haßleben (N) | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 16 | : | 34 | -18 | 3 |
9. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.10.2010 15:00 | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.10.2010 15:00 | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.10.2010 15:00 | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | : | SV Witterda | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.10.2010 15:00 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.10.2010 15:00 | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.10.2010 15:00 | SF Marbach | : | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.10.2010 15:00 | SG Eckstedt | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 4 : 2 | |||
TSV 1912 Kannawurf ist spielfrei | |||||||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.10.2010 15:00 | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | : | SF Marbach | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.10.2010 15:00 | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | : | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | 3 : 5 | |||
Sa, 23.10.2010 15:00 | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 23.10.2010 15:00 | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.10.2010 15:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.10.2010 15:00 | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | : | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.10.2010 15:00 | SV Witterda | : | SG Eckstedt | 5 : 1 | |||
SV Empor Walschleben ist spielfrei |