1.Männer : Regionalklasse, St. 4 (2010/2011)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Empor Walschleben | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 49 | : | 12 | +37 | 49 | ||||||
2. | FC Weißensee 03 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 42 | : | 24 | +18 | 45 | ||||||
3. | Eintracht Erfurt | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 61 | : | 35 | +26 | 44 | ||||||
4. | SV Witterda | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 46 | : | 19 | +27 | 37 | ||||||
5. | SV Großrudestedt | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 54 | : | 47 | +7 | 36 | ||||||
6. | SV Empor Erfurt | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 49 | : | 22 | +27 | 35 | ||||||
7. | SpG An der Lache (N) | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 35 | : | 24 | +11 | 33 | ||||||
8. | SF Marbach | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 39 | : | 29 | +10 | 30 | ||||||
9. | TSV Kerspleben (N) | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 27 | : | 42 | -15 | 27 | ||||||
10. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben (N) | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 43 | : | 41 | +2 | 25 | ||||||
11. | FC Erfurt Nord | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 33 | : | 42 | -9 | 21 | ||||||
12. | SV Olympia Haßleben (N) | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 42 | : | 63 | -21 | 17 | ||||||
13. | SG Eckstedt | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 33 | : | 76 | -43 | 11 | ||||||
14. | TSV 1912 Kannawurf (N) | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 25 | : | 58 | -33 | 10 | ||||||
15. | FSV 06 Kölleda (N) | 21 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 17 | : | 61 | -44 | 7 |
22. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | : | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | SV Witterda | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 6 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SF Marbach | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | : | SG Eckstedt | 6 : 2 | |||
SV Olympia Haßleben ist spielfrei | |||||||
23. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | SG Eckstedt | : | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | SF Marbach | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Witterda | 1 : 3 | |||
SV Großrudestedt ist spielfrei |