1.Männer : Regionalklasse, St. 4 (2010/2011)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Empor Walschleben | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 51 | : | 12 | +39 | 52 | ||||||
2. | FC Weißensee 03 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 47 | : | 26 | +21 | 48 | ||||||
3. | Eintracht Erfurt | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 64 | : | 38 | +26 | 45 | ||||||
4. | SV Witterda | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 49 | : | 20 | +29 | 40 | ||||||
5. | SV Empor Erfurt | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 52 | : | 25 | +27 | 36 | ||||||
6. | SpG An der Lache (N) | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 39 | : | 26 | +13 | 36 | ||||||
7. | SV Großrudestedt | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 54 | : | 47 | +7 | 36 | ||||||
8. | SF Marbach | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 39 | : | 31 | +8 | 30 | ||||||
9. | TSV Kerspleben (N) | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29 | : | 46 | -17 | 27 | ||||||
10. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben (N) | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 46 | : | 45 | +1 | 25 | ||||||
11. | FC Erfurt Nord | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 37 | : | 45 | -8 | 24 | ||||||
12. | SV Olympia Haßleben (N) | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 44 | : | 66 | -22 | 17 | ||||||
13. | TSV 1912 Kannawurf (N) | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 28 | : | 60 | -32 | 13 | ||||||
14. | SG Eckstedt | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 35 | : | 81 | -46 | 11 | ||||||
15. | FSV 06 Kölleda (N) | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 18 | : | 64 | -46 | 7 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | SG Eckstedt | : | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | SF Marbach | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.04.2011 15:00 | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Witterda | 1 : 3 | |||
SV Großrudestedt ist spielfrei | |||||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 24.04.2011 15:00 | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 24.04.2011 15:00 | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 24.04.2011 15:00 | SV Witterda | : | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 24.04.2011 15:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 24.04.2011 15:00 | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 24.04.2011 15:00 | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | : | SF Marbach | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 24.04.2011 15:00 | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | SG Eckstedt | 2 : 3 | |||
TSV 1912 Kannawurf ist spielfrei |