1.Männer : Regionalklasse, St. 4 (2010/2011)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Empor Walschleben | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 34 | : | 9 | +25 | 27 | ||||||
2. | Eintracht Erfurt | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 42 | : | 27 | +15 | 27 | ||||||
3. | SV Witterda | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 32 | : | 10 | +22 | 26 | ||||||
4. | SV Empor Erfurt | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | : | 12 | +13 | 24 | ||||||
5. | SpG An der Lache (N) | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26 | : | 16 | +10 | 23 | ||||||
6. | SV Großrudestedt | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36 | : | 31 | +5 | 21 | ||||||
7. | FC Weißensee 03 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | : | 19 | +5 | 21 | ||||||
8. | SF Marbach | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25 | : | 20 | +5 | 19 | ||||||
9. | TSV Kerspleben (N) | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | : | 27 | -9 | 18 | ||||||
10. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben (N) | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 31 | : | 28 | +3 | 17 | ||||||
11. | SV Olympia Haßleben (N) | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 29 | : | 43 | -14 | 13 | ||||||
12. | SG Eckstedt | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22 | : | 44 | -22 | 10 | ||||||
13. | FC Erfurt Nord | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18 | : | 33 | -15 | 9 | ||||||
14. | TSV 1912 Kannawurf (N) | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18 | : | 37 | -19 | 9 | ||||||
15. | FSV 06 Kölleda (N) | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15 | : | 39 | -24 | 6 |
14. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 27.11.2010 13:30 | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | 1 : 6 | |||
Sa, 27.11.2010 13:30 | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | : | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | 5 : 3 | |||
Sa, 27.11.2010 13:30 | SV Witterda | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.11.2010 13:30 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SG Eckstedt | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 27.11.2010 13:30 | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.11.2010 13:30 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SF Marbach | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 27.11.2010 13:30 | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | 3 : 4 | |||
FC Weißensee 03 ist spielfrei | |||||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | : | SV Witterda | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | SF Marbach | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | SG Eckstedt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 2 : 2 | |||
Blau-Weiß Büßleben ist spielfrei |