1.Männer : Regionalklasse, St. 4 (2010/2011)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eintracht Erfurt | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 79 | : | 43 | +36 | 57 | ||||||
2. | SV Empor Walschleben | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 59 | : | 28 | +31 | 55 | ||||||
3. | FC Weißensee 03 | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 61 | : | 37 | +24 | 55 | ||||||
4. | SV Großrudestedt | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 70 | : | 57 | +13 | 51 | ||||||
5. | SV Witterda | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 60 | : | 34 | +26 | 49 | ||||||
6. | SpG An der Lache (N) | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 49 | : | 29 | +20 | 47 | ||||||
7. | SV Empor Erfurt | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 57 | : | 39 | +18 | 37 | ||||||
8. | SF Marbach | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 45 | : | 41 | +4 | 37 | ||||||
9. | TSV Kerspleben (N) | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 46 | : | 54 | -8 | 37 | ||||||
10. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben (N) | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 58 | : | 53 | +5 | 34 | ||||||
11. | FC Erfurt Nord | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 46 | : | 55 | -9 | 30 | ||||||
12. | SV Olympia Haßleben (N) | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 54 | : | 75 | -21 | 27 | ||||||
13. | TSV 1912 Kannawurf (N) | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 42 | : | 66 | -24 | 23 | ||||||
14. | SG Eckstedt | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 49 | : | 90 | -41 | 22 | ||||||
15. | FSV 06 Kölleda (N) | 27 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 21 | : | 95 | -74 | 7 |
29. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 28.05.2011 15:00 | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 8 : 1 | |||
Sa, 28.05.2011 15:00 | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 28.05.2011 15:00 | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Witterda | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 28.05.2011 15:00 | SG Eckstedt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 5 : 3 | |||
Sa, 28.05.2011 15:00 | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 28.05.2011 15:00 | SF Marbach | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 28.05.2011 15:00 | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 2 : 1 | |||
FC Weißensee 03 ist spielfrei | |||||||
30. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | SV Witterda | : | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | SF Marbach | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SG Eckstedt | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | 2 : 5 | |||
Blau-Weiß Büßleben ist spielfrei |