1.Männer : Regionalklasse, St. 4 (2010/2011)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Empor Walschleben | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 47 | : | 11 | +36 | 46 | ||||||
2. | FC Weißensee 03 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 41 | : | 24 | +17 | 42 | ||||||
3. | Eintracht Erfurt | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 55 | : | 33 | +22 | 41 | ||||||
4. | SV Empor Erfurt | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 48 | : | 20 | +28 | 35 | ||||||
5. | SV Witterda | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 41 | : | 19 | +22 | 34 | ||||||
6. | SV Großrudestedt | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 51 | : | 45 | +6 | 33 | ||||||
7. | SF Marbach | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 37 | : | 26 | +11 | 30 | ||||||
8. | SpG An der Lache (N) | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 29 | : | 21 | +8 | 30 | ||||||
9. | TSV Kerspleben (N) | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27 | : | 37 | -10 | 27 | ||||||
10. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben (N) | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 43 | : | 40 | +3 | 25 | ||||||
11. | FC Erfurt Nord | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 28 | : | 42 | -14 | 18 | ||||||
12. | SV Olympia Haßleben (N) | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 42 | : | 63 | -21 | 17 | ||||||
13. | SG Eckstedt | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 31 | : | 70 | -39 | 11 | ||||||
14. | TSV 1912 Kannawurf (N) | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 22 | : | 52 | -30 | 10 | ||||||
15. | FSV 06 Kölleda (N) | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 17 | : | 56 | -39 | 7 |
21. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.04.2011 15:00 | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 02.04.2011 15:00 | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | : | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 02.04.2011 15:00 | SG Eckstedt | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.04.2011 15:00 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.04.2011 15:00 | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.04.2011 15:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.04.2011 15:00 | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | SV Witterda | 1 : 1 | |||
SF Marbach ist spielfrei | |||||||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | : | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | SV Witterda | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 6 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SF Marbach | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.04.2011 15:00 | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | : | SG Eckstedt | 6 : 2 | |||
SV Olympia Haßleben ist spielfrei |