1.Männer : Regionalklasse, St. 4 (2010/2011)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Empor Walschleben | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 34 | : | 9 | +25 | 28 | ||||||
2. | Eintracht Erfurt | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 43 | : | 28 | +15 | 28 | ||||||
3. | SV Witterda | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 33 | : | 11 | +22 | 27 | ||||||
4. | SV Empor Erfurt | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25 | : | 13 | +12 | 24 | ||||||
5. | SpG An der Lache (N) | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 26 | : | 16 | +10 | 24 | ||||||
6. | FC Weißensee 03 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | : | 20 | +6 | 24 | ||||||
7. | SF Marbach | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30 | : | 22 | +8 | 22 | ||||||
8. | SV Großrudestedt | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 38 | : | 33 | +5 | 22 | ||||||
9. | TSV Kerspleben (N) | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | : | 27 | -8 | 21 | ||||||
10. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben (N) | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 31 | : | 28 | +3 | 17 | ||||||
11. | SV Olympia Haßleben (N) | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 31 | : | 45 | -14 | 14 | ||||||
12. | SG Eckstedt | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23 | : | 45 | -22 | 11 | ||||||
13. | FC Erfurt Nord | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 19 | : | 35 | -16 | 9 | ||||||
14. | TSV 1912 Kannawurf (N) | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 20 | : | 42 | -22 | 9 | ||||||
15. | FSV 06 Kölleda (N) | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 | : | 40 | -24 | 7 |
15. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | : | SV Witterda | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | SF Marbach | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | SG Eckstedt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.12.2010 13:30 | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 2 : 2 | |||
Blau-Weiß Büßleben ist spielfrei | |||||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 26.02.2011 13:30 | SF Marbach | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 26.02.2011 13:30 | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 26.02.2011 13:30 | SG Eckstedt | : | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | 3 : 6 | |||
Sa, 26.02.2011 13:30 | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 26.02.2011 13:30 | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 26.02.2011 13:30 | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | : | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 26.02.2011 13:30 | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | : | SV Witterda | 3 : 1 | |||
FC Erfurt Nord ist spielfrei |