1.Männer : Regionalklasse, St. 4 (2010/2011)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Empor Walschleben | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | : | 3 | +14 | 13 | ||||||
2. | SV Empor Erfurt | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 2 | +11 | 12 | ||||||
3. | Eintracht Erfurt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | : | 8 | +12 | 11 | ||||||
4. | FC Weißensee 03 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 4 | +5 | 10 | ||||||
5. | SV Großrudestedt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | : | 10 | +4 | 10 | ||||||
6. | SF Marbach | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 8 | +4 | 9 | ||||||
7. | SV Witterda | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | : | 3 | +8 | 8 | ||||||
8. | Blau-Weiß Büßleben (N) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | : | 11 | +0 | 7 | ||||||
9. | TSV Kerspleben (N) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 14 | -8 | 6 | ||||||
10. | TSV 1912 Kannawurf (N) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 14 | -6 | 4 | ||||||
11. | SpG An der Lache (N) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | : | 5 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
12. | FC Erfurt Nord | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | : | 9 | -4 | 2 | ||||||
13. | SG Eckstedt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 15 | -7 | 1 | ||||||
14. | SV Olympia Haßleben (N) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | : | 25 | -16 | 1 | ||||||
15. | FSV 06 Kölleda (N) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | : | 21 | -16 | 0 |
5. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.09.2010 15:00 | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.09.2010 15:00 | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SF Marbach | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 11.09.2010 15:00 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 11.09.2010 15:00 | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.09.2010 15:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SV Witterda | 1 : 8 | |||
Sa, 11.09.2010 15:00 | SG Eckstedt | : | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 11.09.2010 15:00 | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 1 : 1 | |||
SpG An der Lache ist spielfrei | |||||||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.09.2010 15:00 | FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.09.2010 15:00 | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | : | Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.09.2010 15:00 | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SG Eckstedt | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.09.2010 15:00 | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.09.2010 15:00 | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.09.2010 15:00 | SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 18.09.2010 15:00 | SV Witterda | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 6 : 0 | |||
SF Marbach ist spielfrei |