FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 8 7 0 1 56 : 12 +44 21
2. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 8 6 2 0 39 : 6 +33 20
3. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 8 6 2 0 32 : 5 +27 20
4. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 8 6 1 1 39 : 11 +28 19
5. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 8 5 0 3 30 : 22 +8 15
6. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 8 4 0 4 42 : 25 +17 12
7. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 8 4 0 4 19 : 19 +0 12
8. Motor Gispersleben II Motor Gispersleben II 8 3 0 5 13 : 31 -18 9
9. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 8 2 0 6 30 : 22 +8 6
10. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 8 1 1 6 5 : 18 -13 4
11. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 8 1 0 7 17 : 49 -32 3
12. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 8 0 0 8 3 : 105 -102 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 6 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II0 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV17 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II2 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19902 : 3 
Mi, 27.04.2022  17:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben0 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor8 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff12 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt4 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  10:30TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:00Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt2 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan