FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 4

1. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 1
So, 11.09.2022  09:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG BilzingslebenSG BilzingslebenSG TSV3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee5 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Do, 15.09.2022  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt4 : 3
Mi, 21.09.2022  17:30Olberslebener SVOlberslebenOlberslebener SV:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt0 : 10 
Mi, 28.09.2022  18:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II3 : 1 
Fr, 30.09.2022  17:00SG BilzingslebenSG TSVSG Bilzingsleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV1 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SVOlbersleben8 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  10:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 061 : 4
So, 25.09.2022  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SG BilzingslebenSG BilzingslebenSG TSV1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  09:15SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II6 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV3 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebenOlberslebener SV:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt0 : 7 
Mo, 03.10.2022  10:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff4 : 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SVOlbersleben6 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt1 : 5 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30SG BilzingslebenSG TSVSG Bilzingsleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 063 : 1
So, 30.10.2022  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt3 : 6 
So, 06.11.2022  09:15SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV4 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG BilzingslebenSG BilzingslebenSG TSV1 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebenOlberslebener SV:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff1 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 1
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II0 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30SG BilzingslebenSG TSVSG Bilzingsleben:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SVOlbersleben3 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt0 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff1 : 4 
So, 27.11.2022  09:15SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SG BilzingslebenSG BilzingslebenSG TSV 
So, 27.11.2022  09:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV7 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebenOlberslebener SV:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 12
9. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SVOlbersleben 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30SG BilzingslebenSG TSVSG Bilzingsleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 04.03.2023  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt 
So, 12.03.2023  11:00SG BilzingslebenSG TSVSG Bilzingsleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 19.03.2023  09:15SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SVOlbersleben 
So, 19.03.2023  09:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 19.03.2023  10:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SG BilzingslebenSG BilzingslebenSG TSV 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 23.04.2023  09:00SG BilzingslebenSG TSVSG Bilzingsleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 23.04.2023  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 23.04.2023  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebenOlberslebener SV:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt 
So, 07.05.2023  09:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SVOlbersleben 
So, 07.05.2023  10:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 07.05.2023  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG BilzingslebenSG BilzingslebenSG TSV 
So, 14.05.2023  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 14.05.2023  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebenOlberslebener SV:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt 
So, 21.05.2023  09:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30SG BilzingslebenSG TSVSG Bilzingsleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SVOlbersleben 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 11.06.2023  09:15SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 11.06.2023  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebenOlberslebener SV:SG BilzingslebenSG BilzingslebenSG TSV 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SVOlbersleben 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:00SG BilzingslebenSG TSVSG Bilzingsleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
18. Spieltag
Mi, 21.06.2023  18:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SG BilzingslebenSG BilzingslebenSG TSV 
So, 25.06.2023  09:15SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 25.06.2023  10:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebenOlberslebener SV:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 25.06.2023  13:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff