FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

Spielplan

1So, 25.08.2019SV RW Wundersleben:SG Empor Buttstädt0 : 1 
2Mi, 04.09.2019SG Empor Buttstädt:SV Salamander2 : 4 
3So, 08.09.2019FC Gebesee 1921:SG Empor Buttstädt2 : 2 
4So, 15.09.2019SG Empor Buttstädt:SV Großrudestedt II6 : 1 
5So, 22.09.2019FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Empor Buttstädt2 : 2 
6So, 29.09.2019SG Empor Buttstädt:TSV Bilzingsleben3 : 2 
7Sa, 26.10.2019Olberslebener SV:SG Empor Buttstädt2 : 2 
8So, 03.11.2019SG Empor Buttstädt:FSV Sömmerda II2 : 1 
9So, 10.11.2019SG Empor Buttstädt:SG Riethnordhausen1 : 0 
10Sa, 16.11.2019FSV Udestedt 1991:SG Empor Buttstädt0 : 5 
11So, 08.12.2019SG Empor Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03 II 
12Sa, 07.03.2020SG Empor Buttstädt:SV RW Wundersleben7 : 0 
13So, 15.03.2020SV Salamander:SG Empor Buttstädt 
14So, 22.03.2020SG Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921 
15So, 29.03.2020SV Großrudestedt II:SG Empor Buttstädt 
16So, 26.04.2020SG Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 Kölleda 
17Mi, 06.05.2020TSV Bilzingsleben:SG Empor Buttstädt 
18Sa, 09.05.2020SG Empor Buttstädt:Olberslebener SV 
19So, 17.05.2020FSV Sömmerda II:SG Empor Buttstädt 
20So, 24.05.2020SG Riethnordhausen:SG Empor Buttstädt 
21Sa, 06.06.2020SG Empor Buttstädt:FSV Udestedt 1991 
22Sa, 13.06.2020FC Weißensee 03 II:SG Empor Buttstädt 

Tabelle

1. Olberslebener SV 12   10 1 1     58 : 15   +43   31
2. SV Salamander 12   9 1 2     55 : 13   +42   28
3. FSV Sömmerda II 11   9 0 2     76 : 17   +59   27
4. SG Empor Buttstädt 11   7 3 1     33 : 14   +19   24
5. FC Gebesee 1921 12   6 3 3     29 : 23   +6   21
6. FC Weißensee 03 II 10   5 1 4     25 : 27   -2   16
7. SV Großrudestedt II 12   4 2 6     21 : 36   -15   14
8. SV RW Wundersleben 12   4 1 7     16 : 31   -15   13
9. TSV Bilzingsleben 12   1 4 7     18 : 40   -22   7
10. SG Riethnordhausen 10   1 2 7     15 : 39   -24   5
11. FSV 06 Kölleda 12   1 2 9     19 : 45   -26   5
12. FSV Udestedt 1991 10   0 2 8     2 : 67   -65   2

Aktuelle Serie

4 Spiele gewonnen

9 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  7 : 0 gegen SV RW Wundersleben

(A)  5 : 0 gegen FSV Udestedt 1991


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 4 gegen SV Salamander


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda

2019/2020U5.STSo, 22.09.2019FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Empor Buttstädt2 : 2 
2018/2019SSo, 30.09.2018FSV 06 Kölleda:SpG Empor Buttstädt4 : 2
2017/2018N3.STSa, 02.09.2017FSV 06 Kölleda II:SpG Empor Buttstädt2 : 5
 S2.RSo, 24.09.2017FSV 06 Kölleda II:SpG Empor Buttstädt5 : 3  n.V.
 N12.STSo, 15.04.2018SpG Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 Kölleda II2 : 0
2015/2016N10.STDi, 10.05.2016SpG Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 Kölleda II6 : 1
 N21.STSo, 05.06.2016FSV 06 Kölleda II:SpG Empor Buttstädt1 : 3
2014/2015S8.STSo, 08.03.2015SpG Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 Kölleda2 : 5
 S17.STMi, 20.05.2015FSV 06 Kölleda:SpG Empor Buttstädt10 : 0
2013/2014S8.STSa, 23.11.2013FSV 06 Kölleda:SpG Empor Buttstädt11 : 0
 S17.STSo, 25.05.2014SpG Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 Kölleda0 : 12
2012/2013N3.STMi, 19.09.2012FSV 06 Kölleda:SpG Empor Buttstädt1 : 4
 S12.STMi, 08.05.2013SpG Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 Kölleda5 : 7
2010/2011N11.STSo, 07.11.2010FSV 06 Kölleda:SpG Empor Buttstädt0 : 3 
 S24.STSo, 15.05.2011SpG Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 Kölleda2 : 3 
2009/2010S12.STSo, 01.11.2009FSV 06 Kölleda:SpG Empor Buttstädt5 : 1 
 S25.STSo, 30.05.2010SpG Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 Kölleda3 : 5 
2007/2008S7.STSo, 14.10.2007FSV 06 Kölleda:SpG Empor Buttstädt15 : 1 
 S16.STSo, 04.05.2008SpG Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 Kölleda2 : 16