FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 19 17 2 0 114 : 19 +95 53
2. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 19 14 2 3 132 : 27 +105 44
3. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 19 13 3 3 75 : 31 +44 42
4. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 19 11 3 5 65 : 22 +43 36
5. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 19 11 2 6 75 : 49 +26 35
6. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 19 9 2 8 59 : 42 +17 29
7. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 19 9 1 9 60 : 38 +22 28
8. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 19 9 0 10 58 : 48 +10 27
9. Motor Gispersleben II Motor Gispersleben II 19 6 0 13 30 : 81 -51 18
10. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 19 3 1 15 33 : 116 -83 10
11. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 19 2 2 15 15 : 61 -46 8
12. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 19 1 0 18 6 : 188 -182 3
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt10 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben II:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor3 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben5 : 3 
So, 29.05.2022  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt3 : 3 
So, 29.05.2022  10:30TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff9 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  11:15Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 7 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II5 : 0 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 061 : 4 
So, 12.06.2022  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV10 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  09:45SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19903 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben0 : 8 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II2 : 9 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan