FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 18 16 2 0 109 : 16 +93 50
2. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 18 13 3 2 74 : 28 +46 42
3. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 18 13 2 3 122 : 26 +96 41
4. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 18 11 3 4 62 : 17 +45 36
5. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 18 11 1 6 72 : 46 +26 34
6. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 18 9 1 8 56 : 39 +17 28
7. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 18 8 1 9 53 : 38 +15 25
8. TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 18 8 0 10 49 : 47 +2 24
9. Motor Gispersleben II Motor Gispersleben II 18 5 0 13 27 : 80 -53 15
10. BW Gangloffsömmern BW Gangloffsömmern 18 3 1 14 32 : 107 -75 10
11. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 18 2 2 14 14 : 51 -37 8
12. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 18 1 0 17 6 : 181 -175 3
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV3 : 0 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenTSV 19901 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  09:30SG Empor ButtstädtSG EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II2 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II9 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 13 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt10 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben II:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor3 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben5 : 3 
So, 29.05.2022  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt3 : 3 
So, 29.05.2022  10:30TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990TSV Bilzingsleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff9 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  11:15Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 7 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan