FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

A-Junioren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 7 6 1 0 44 : 4 +40 19
2. ESV Lok Erfurt ESV Lok Erfurt 6 5 1 0 24 : 3 +21 16
3. SV Alach SV Alach 5 4 0 1 30 : 8 +22 12
4. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 6 4 0 2 22 : 12 +10 12
5. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 5 2 1 2 7 : 6 +1 7
6. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 5 2 1 2 12 : 21 -9 7
7. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7 2 0 5 13 : 35 -22 6
8. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 4 1 0 3 8 : 10 -2 3
9. SV Empor Walschleben II SV Empor Walschleben II 5 1 0 4 6 : 16 -10 3
10. SV Empor Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt 3 0 0 3 0 : 21 -21 0
11. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 5 0 0 5 5 : 35 -30 0
12. SG Empor Buttstädt* SG Empor Buttstädt* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 28.05.2022  12:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
Sa, 28.05.2022  12:30SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
Sa, 28.05.2022  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV Empor Walschleben IISV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00SV AlachSV Alach:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
  VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt ist spielfrei
20. Spieltag
Fr, 10.06.2022  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben IISV Empor Walschleben II:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 11.06.2022  13:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 11.06.2022  14:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV AlachSV Alach 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
  SG FSV 06 Kölleda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan