FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

A-Junioren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 3 3 0 0 10 : 4 +6 9
2. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 3 2 0 1 11 : 5 +6 6
3. FC Erfurt Nord FC Erfurt Nord 3 2 0 1 10 : 7 +3 6
4. SG Salomonsborn 04 SG Salomonsborn 04 3 2 0 1 8 : 6 +2 6
5. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 3 1 1 1 7 : 4 +3 4
6. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
7. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
8. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 3 1 0 2 9 : 10 -1 3
9. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 2 1 0 1 2 : 5 -3 3
10. Motor Gispersleben II Motor Gispersleben II 2 0 1 1 3 : 8 -5 1
11. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 3 0 1 2 4 : 13 -9 1
12. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 3 0 0 3 2 : 7 -5 0
3. Spieltag
Mi, 28.09.2022  18:15SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 1
Fr, 30.09.2022  18:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn1 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2022  11:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt7 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord5 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:00Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben II:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 07.10.2022  18:30SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:Motor Gispersleben IIMotor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
So, 09.10.2022  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan