FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Spielplan (2018/2019)

 
So, 05.08.2018  15:00
, Köstritzer Pokal - QR
Am Sportplatz, 99826 Bischofroda
SG FSV LautertalSG FSV
SG FSV Lautertal
0 : 2
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 1.ST
Jecha, Frankenhäuser Str. 64, 99706 Sondershausen
BSV Sondershausen IIEintracht S. II
BSV Sondershausen II
1 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 19.08.2018  15:00
, Köstritzer Pokal - 1.R
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
6 : 2
SG SV Falke
SG SV Falke
 
So, 26.08.2018  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 2.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
1 : 2
SG DJK SG Struth
SG DJK SG StruthSG Struth
 
Sa, 01.09.2018  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 3.ST
Stadion Leinefelde, Jahnstr. 13, 37327 Leinefelde
SG SC LeinefeldeSG SC 1912
SG SC Leinefelde
2 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 09.09.2018  14:00
, Köstritzer Pokal - 2.R
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
2 : 0
SV Schott Jena
SV Schott JenaSchott
 
So, 16.09.2018  15:30
, Landesklasse 2 - 4.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
2 : 1
FC Union Mühlhausen
FC Union MühlhausenFC Union
 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 5.ST
SpAn der Wipper, 06567 Bad Frankenhausen
BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91
BW Bad Frankenhausen
2 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 30.09.2018  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 6.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
0 : 2
SSV 07 Schlotheim
SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07
 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 7.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
4 : 7
SV Bielen 1926
SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen
 
So, 07.10.2018  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 8.ST
Großwechsunger Straße, 99735 Großwechsungen
LSG GroßwechsungenLSG BW
LSG Großwechsungen
2 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 14.10.2018  15:00
, Köstritzer Pokal - AF
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
0 : 1
Blau-Weiß Büßleben
Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben
 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 9.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
1 : 0
FC Erfurt Nord
FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord
 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 10.ST
SpoFeldstr., 99991 Großengottern
SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918
SC Großengottern
1 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 04.11.2018  14:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 11.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
1 : 4
FSV Sömmerda
FSV Sömmerda
 
Sa, 10.11.2018  14:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 12.ST
Zum Jägerstein 18, 99098 Erfurt
Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben
Blau-Weiß Büßleben
4 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 13.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
0 : 2
SV Wüstheuterode
SV WüstheuterodeSV Germania
 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 14.ST
Am Zoopark, Geranienweg, 99087 Erfurt
SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF
SpG An der Lache
4 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 03.02.2019  13:00
, Testspiel
Kunstrasenplatz, Kurt-Neubert-Sportspark Sömmerda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
5 : 3
Blau-Weiß Hochstedt
Blau-Weiß HochstedtSV Hochstedt
 
So, 10.02.2019  16:00
, Testspiel
Kunstrasenplatz Grubenstraße 99086 Erfurt
FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II
FC Fahner Höhe II
3 : 3
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 24.02.2019  14:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 15.ST
Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode
Grün-Weiß Siemerode
1 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 17.ST
Sportplatz Struth, Annabergstr., 99976 Rodeberg
SG DJK SG StruthSG Struth
SG DJK SG Struth
4 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 18.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
2 : 1
SG SC Leinefelde
SG SC LeinefeldeSG SC 1912
 
Sa, 23.03.2019  14:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 19.ST
Stadion An der Aue, An der Aue, 99974 Mühlhausen
FC Union MühlhausenFC Union
FC Union Mühlhausen
1 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 20.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
1 : 6
BW Bad Frankenhausen
BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91
 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 21.ST
Sportplatz Am Anger, Am Graben, 99994 Schlotheim
SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07
SSV 07 Schlotheim
5 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
Sa, 13.04.2019  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 22.ST
Sportplatz Bielen, Sandstraße 69, 99734 Nordhausen
SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen
SV Bielen 1926
5 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 23.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
2 : 3
LSG Großwechsungen
LSG GroßwechsungenLSG BW
 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 24.ST
Grubenstr. 65, 99086 Erfurt
FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord
FC Erfurt Nord
 
2 : 0
(U)
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
Fr, 10.05.2019  18:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 16.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
0 : 0
BSV Sondershausen II
BSV Sondershausen IIEintracht S. II
 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 25.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
5 : 3
SC Großengottern
SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918
 
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 26.ST
Sportpark Fichtestraße, Fichtestr., 99610 Sömmerda
FSV Sömmerda
FSV Sömmerda
2 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 27.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
3 : 5
Blau-Weiß Büßleben
Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben
 
So, 02.06.2019  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 28.ST
Schulstr., 37318 Wüstheuterode
SV WüstheuterodeSV Germania
SV Wüstheuterode
 
2 : 0
(U)
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
 
Mo, 10.06.2019  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 29.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
0 : 8
SpG An der Lache
SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF
 
Sa, 15.06.2019  15:00
, Landesklasse 2 - 30.ST
FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06
FSV 06 Kölleda
2 : 2
Grün-Weiß Siemerode
Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode