1 | So, 10.08.2014, 1 | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 1 : 0 | |
2 | So, 17.08.2014, 2 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 0 : 3 | |
3 | Sa, 30.08.2014, 3 | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 5 : 2 | |
4 | So, 07.09.2014, 4 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 3 |
|
5 | So, 14.09.2014, 5 | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 2 : 0 | |
6 | So, 21.09.2014, 6 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | 1 : 2 | |
7 | So, 28.09.2014, 7 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 1 : 1 | |
8 | So, 12.10.2014, 8 | SV Alach | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 3 : 1 | |
9 | So, 19.10.2014, 9 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SpG An der LacheSpg AdL EF | 1 : 6 | |
10 | Sa, 25.10.2014, 10 | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 1 : 1 | |
11 | So, 02.11.2014, 11 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SV Witterda | 1 : 4 | |
12 | Sa, 08.11.2014, 12 | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 2 : 1 | |
13 | Sa, 15.11.2014, 13 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | 0 : 5 | |
14 | So, 30.11.2014, 14 | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 1 : 0 | |
15 | So, 07.12.2014, 15 | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 1 : 2 | |
16 | So, 01.03.2015, 16 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 2 : 3 | |
17 | So, 08.03.2015, 17 | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 1 : 0 | |
19 | Sa, 21.03.2015, 19 | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 3 : 1 |
|
20 | So, 29.03.2015, 20 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 0 : 0 | |
24 | Mo, 06.04.2015, 24 | SpG An der LacheSpg AdL EF | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 2 : 0 U | |
21 | So, 12.04.2015, 21 | Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 2 : 2 | |
22 | So, 19.04.2015, 22 | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 5 : 1 | |
23 | So, 26.04.2015, 23 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SV Alach | 0 : 0 | |
25 | So, 10.05.2015, 25 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 3 : 1 | |
26 | So, 17.05.2015, 26 | SV Witterda | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 1 : 1 | |
18 | Mo, 25.05.2015, 18 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | 1 : 1 | |
27 | So, 31.05.2015, 27 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 5 | |
28 | So, 07.06.2015, 28 | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 2 : 1 | |
29 | So, 14.06.2015, 29 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 4 : 2 | |
30 | Fr, 19.06.2015, 30 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok | 3 : 4 | |