|
So, 02.09.2012 15:00 , TFV-Landespokal - 1.R
FSV Grün-Weiß PlaueFSV Plaue
0 : 17
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
|
|
|
So, 09.09.2012 13:00 , Landesklasse West - 1.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
0 : 2
(U)
Eintracht EisenachEisenach
|
|
|
So, 16.09.2012 14:00 , Landesklasse West - 2.ST
TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869
3 : 0
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
|
|
|
So, 30.09.2012 14:00 , Landesklasse West - 4.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
0 : 5
SV 1921 WalldorfSV Walldorf
|
|
|
So, 07.10.2012 14:00 , Landesklasse West - 5.ST
FSV Bad SalzungenB. Salzungen
3 : 4
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
|
|
|
So, 28.10.2012 13:00 , Landesklasse West - 8.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
0 : 3
FSV Grüningen 1990Grüningen
|
|
|
Mi, 31.10.2012 14:00 , TFV-Landespokal - AF
FSV Bad SalzungenB. Salzungen
2 : 0
(U)
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
|
|
|
So, 04.11.2012 14:00 , Landesklasse West - 9.ST
SG Einheit DillstädtSG Dillstädt
3 : 3
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
|
|
|
So, 11.11.2012 14:00 , Landesklasse West - 10.ST
Eintracht EisenachEisenach
2 : 0
(U)
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
|
|
|
So, 02.12.2012 11:30 , Landesklasse West - 6.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
0 : 2
SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen
|
|
|
So, 07.04.2013 13:00 , Landesklasse West - 13.ST
SV 1921 WalldorfSV Walldorf
13 : 0
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
|
|
|
So, 14.04.2013 15:00 , Landesklasse West - 14.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
0 : 3
FSV Bad SalzungenB. Salzungen
|
|
|
Mi, 01.05.2013 13:00 , Landesklasse West - 7.ST
SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07
4 : 1
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
|
|
|
So, 05.05.2013 14:00 , Landesklasse West - 17.ST
FSV Grüningen 1990Grüningen
6 : 0
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
|
|
|
Sa, 11.05.2013 15:00 , Landesklasse West - 15.ST
SV RiethnordhausenR`nordhausen
9 : 0
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
|
|
|
So, 12.05.2013 15:00 , Landesklasse West - 18.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
0 : 7
SG Einheit DillstädtSG Dillstädt
|
|
|
So, 26.05.2013 14:00 , Landesklasse West - 11.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
0 : 6
TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869
|
|
|
So, 09.06.2013 15:00 , Landesklasse West - 16.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
0 : 6
SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07
|
|