2021/2022 |
1.ST | So, 22.08.2021, 1.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | 4 : 2 |
| (2) |
1.R | Sa, 28.08.2021, 1.R | FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
2020/2021 |
| Fr, 25.09.2020, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
| Fr, 24.05.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 14.06.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | 9 : 1 |
| (4) |
| Fr, 23.08.2019, | FC Gebesee 1921 AHFC Gebesee AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 3 : 8 |
| (2) |
| Fr, 13.09.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | 5 : 0 |
| (2) |
10.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 10.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
| Fr, 13.04.2018, | WSV Weimar AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 15.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 3 |
| (2) |
| Fr, 24.08.2018, | SG Seehausen AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 28.09.2018, | FSV Sömmerda AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 1 : 4 |
| (2) |
1.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 1.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
11.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 11.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
Testspiel | So, 03.02.2019, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Blau-Weiß HochstedtSV Hochstedt | 5 : 3 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 14.06.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | 9 : 1 |
| (5) |
2017/2018 |
| Fr, 08.09.2017, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | WSV Weimar AH | 5 : 0 |
| (3) |
| Fr, 15.09.2017, | SG Seehausen AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 0 : 5 |
| (2) |
| Fr, 22.09.2017, | SV Empor Buttstädt AHSV Buttstädt AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 6 |
| (2) |
2.R | Sa, 30.09.2017, 2.R | Erfurter Kickers IIErfurter II | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | 3 : 10 |
| (3) |
7.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 7.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SV SchwerbornSchwerborn | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 13.04.2018, | WSV Weimar AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
| Fr, 15.06.2018, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 3 |
| (2) |
2016/2017 |
6.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 6.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 3 : 2 |
| (2) |
2.R | So, 02.10.2016, 2.R | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 1 : 11 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 09.10.2016, 8.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt | 4 : 0 |
| (2) |
9.ST | So, 16.10.2016, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | 12 : 0 |
| (3) |
10.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 10.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | Fortuna IngerslebenIngersleben | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 14.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | SpG VfB GW 90 ErfurtGW 90 EF | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Fr, 21.04.2017, 5.ST | Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 0 : 5 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
6.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 6.ST | SF Leubingen | : | FSV 06 KölledaKölleda | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |