FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

2So, 04.09.2022, 2Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben3 : 1 
3So, 11.09.2022, 3SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 0 
4So, 18.09.2022, 4SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SV VogelsbergVogelsberg0 : 2 
5So, 25.09.2022, 5SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 0 
6So, 09.10.2022, 6SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II1 : 1 
7So, 16.10.2022, 7Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben5 : 1 
9So, 30.10.2022, 9SV SalamanderSalamander:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 0 
11Sa, 19.11.2022, 11FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 0 
12So, 27.11.2022, 12SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II1 : 1
1So, 04.12.2022, 1SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
10So, 11.12.2022, 10SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
13So, 26.02.2023, 13BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
14So, 05.03.2023, 14SG Sprötauer SVSG SV:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
15So, 12.03.2023, 15SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
16So, 19.03.2023, 16SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
17So, 26.03.2023, 17SV VogelsbergVogelsberg:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
18So, 02.04.2023, 18SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
19Sa, 22.04.2023, 19SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
20So, 30.04.2023, 20SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SV SalamanderSalamander 
23So, 21.05.2023, 23SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
24So, 04.06.2023, 24SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
25So, 11.06.2023, 25SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
26So, 18.06.2023, 26SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 

Tabelle

1. SV Olympia Haßleben 11   8 2 1     34 : 13   +21   26
2. BW Gangloffsömmern 11   8 1 2     32 : 13   +19   25
3. FC Gebesee 1921 10   6 1 3     15 : 14   +1   19
4. Einheit Schwerstedt 10   5 3 2     25 : 14   +11   18
5. SG Sprötauer SV 8   5 1 2     19 : 11   +8   16
6. Kindelbrücker SV 11   5 0 6     19 : 16   +3   15
7. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 11   5 0 6     27 : 25   +2   15
8. SV Vogelsberg 11   4 2 5     20 : 20   +0   14
9. SV Salamander 11   4 1 6     15 : 33   -18   13
10. SV Ollendorf 1927 10   3 3 4     22 : 26   -4   12
11. SV Großrudestedt II 10   2 2 6     12 : 23   -11   8
12. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 9   1 2 6     9 : 22   -13   5
13. SV RW Wundersleben 9   0 2 7     4 : 23   -19   2

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

9 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 2 gegen SV Vogelsberg

(A)  1 : 5 gegen Kindelbrücker SV


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda

2022/2023 12.STSo, 27.11.2022, 12.STSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II1 : 1
2021/2022 6.STSo, 10.10.2021, 6.STSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II1 : 2
  19.STSo, 19.06.2022, 19.STSG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 1
2019/2020 6.STSo, 22.09.2019, 6.STSG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 0
2012/2013 1.STSo, 12.08.2012, 1.STFSV 06 KölledaKölleda:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 0
  14.STFr, 07.06.2013, 14.STSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:FSV 06 KölledaKölleda1 : 5  U  
2011/2012 11.STSo, 21.08.2011, 11.STFSV 06 KölledaKölleda:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 2
  24.STSo, 03.06.2012, 24.STSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:FSV 06 KölledaKölleda1 : 0
2009/2010 12.STSa, 14.11.2009, 12.STFSV 06 KölledaKölleda:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben8 : 3 
  25.STSo, 06.06.2010, 25.STSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:FSV 06 KölledaKölleda1 : 7