Hilf unserem Verein auf Klubkasse.de

FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

F-Junioren : Spielplan Fair-Play Liga St. 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG SV VogelsbergSG SV VogelsbergSG SV1 : 0
So, 03.09.2023  10:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee0 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben0 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 1
So, 17.09.2023  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt1 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00SG SV VogelsbergSG SVSG SV Vogelsberg:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda0 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 1
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG SV VogelsbergSG SV VogelsbergSG SV1 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee1 : 0 
Mi, 27.09.2023  17:30SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf0 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2023  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda0 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  10:00SG SV VogelsbergSG SVSG SV Vogelsberg:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 0 
So, 29.10.2023  10:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt0 : 1 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf1 : 0
So, 05.11.2023  10:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt0 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  10:00SG SV VogelsbergSG SVSG SV Vogelsberg:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee0 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 0 
So, 24.03.2024  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 1
So, 12.11.2023  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG SV VogelsbergSG SV VogelsbergSG SV1 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  10:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda0 : 1 
Do, 23.11.2023  17:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 060 : 1
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt1 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00SG SV VogelsbergSG SVSG SV Vogelsberg:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
8. Spieltag
So, 03.12.2023  10:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben 
So, 03.12.2023  10:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SG SV VogelsbergSG SV VogelsbergSG SV 
So, 17.03.2024  09:30SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 24.03.2024  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
So, 24.03.2024  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
9. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  09:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00SG SV VogelsbergSG SVSG SV Vogelsberg:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
10. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2024  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00SG SV VogelsbergSG SVSG SV Vogelsberg:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SG SV VogelsbergSG SV VogelsbergSG SV 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SG SV VogelsbergSG SVSG SV Vogelsberg:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:SG SV VogelsbergSG SV VogelsbergSG SV 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
14. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SG SV VogelsbergSG SV VogelsbergSG SV 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00SG SV VogelsbergSG SVSG SV Vogelsberg:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 26.05.2024  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
So, 26.05.2024  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG SV VogelsbergSG SV VogelsbergSG SV 
So, 26.05.2024  10:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 26.05.2024  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00SG SV VogelsbergSG SVSG SV Vogelsberg:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtSV ButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SG SV VogelsbergSG SV VogelsbergSG SV 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedtSV Großrudestedt:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda