FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

F-Junioren : Spielplan Fair-Play Liga St. 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 5
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda0 : 20 
So, 06.09.2020  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor0 : 8 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  17:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben7 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II9 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff23 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Mo, 14.09.2020  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor2 : 1
Di, 15.09.2020  17:30FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee3 : 5 
Do, 17.09.2020  17:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda0 : 11 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II7 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 069 : 1
So, 20.09.2020  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 15 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  09:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff12 : 0
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 5 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor5 : 3 
6. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  09:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee2 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
7. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  09:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  09:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor 
9. Spieltag
So, 07.03.2021  09:30SG Empor ButtstädtSG EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
So, 07.03.2021  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II 
So, 14.03.2021  09:30SG Empor ButtstädtSG EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor 
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:00Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
So, 18.04.2021  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
Sa, 24.04.2021  11:00Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  10:30SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
Sa, 08.05.2021  11:00Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II 
So, 16.05.2021  09:30SG Empor ButtstädtSG EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
15. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor 
So, 30.05.2021  10:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 06.06.2021  10:30BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffBW Gangloffsömmern:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
17. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  09:00FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
So, 20.06.2021  09:30SG Empor ButtstädtSG EmporSG Empor Buttstädt:Sprötauer SV IISprötauer SV II 
So, 20.06.2021  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:BW GangloffsömmernBW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 26.06.2021  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor 
So, 27.06.2021  10:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee