FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  17:30Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 IIFSV 06 Kölleda II:SF MarbachSF Marbach0 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  09:30Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVBischleben2 : 1 
Di, 13.09.2022  17:30Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt II:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt II1 : 5 
2. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II2 : 2 
Di, 20.09.2022  10:30FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben6 : 0 
Mi, 21.09.2022  18:00Bischlebener SVBischlebenBischlebener SV:Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt II2 : 8 
Mi, 21.09.2022  18:30SF MarbachSF Marbach:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt II:SF MarbachSF Marbach2 : 4 
So, 25.09.2022  09:30Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II5 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  12:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben1 : 7 
Mi, 05.10.2022  17:00Bischlebener SVBischlebenBischlebener SV:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II3 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00Bischlebener SVBischlebenBischlebener SV:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:00Bischlebener SVBischlebenBischlebener SV:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 09.10.2022  09:30FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVBischleben 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 IIFSV 06 Kölleda II:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:30FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt II:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 IIFSV 06 Kölleda II:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVBischleben 
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
Mo, 28.11.2022  09:30Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:00Bischlebener SVBischlebenBischlebener SV:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt II:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 03.12.2022  11:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 04.12.2022  09:30FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:30FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00Bischlebener SVBischlebenBischlebener SV:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  12:00FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 IIFSV 06 Kölleda II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  12:00Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt II:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVBischleben 
So, 19.03.2023  09:30Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:00Bischlebener SVBischlebenBischlebener SV:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  09:30Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVBischleben 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:00FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 IIFSV 06 Kölleda II:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 06.05.2023  12:00Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
So, 07.05.2023  09:30FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  11:00FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 IIFSV 06 Kölleda II:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 13.05.2023  11:00SF MarbachSF Marbach:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVBischleben 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:00Bischlebener SVBischlebenBischlebener SV:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt II:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
So, 21.05.2023  09:30Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II 
So, 21.05.2023  11:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:00FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 IIFSV 06 Kölleda II:Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  11:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 11.06.2023  09:30Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:00Bischlebener SVBischlebenBischlebener SV:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt II:Eintracht ErfurtEintracht ErfurtSpVgg Erfurt 
So, 18.06.2023  09:30FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 24.06.2023  09:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:SF MarbachSF Marbach 
Sa, 24.06.2023  10:00FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 IIFSV 06 Kölleda II:Bischlebener SVBischlebener SVBischleben 
So, 25.06.2023  09:30Eintracht ErfurtSpVgg ErfurtEintracht Erfurt:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt II 
So, 25.06.2023  12:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:Blau-Weiß Hochstedt IIBlau-Weiß Hochstedt IISV Hochstedt II