FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BWSG SV BW Hochstedt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II1 : 7 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn9 : 2 
Di, 14.09.2021  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia8 : 4
2. Spieltag
Di, 21.09.2021  17:30SV Olympia HaßlebenSV OlympiaSV Olympia Haßleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:30TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW 
Do, 23.09.2021  17:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BWSG SV BW Hochstedt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV OlympiaSV Olympia Haßleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  18:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV OlympiaSV Olympia Haßleben:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 15.10.2021  17:30Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW 
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
So, 17.10.2021  09:30FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 17.10.2021  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW 
Sa, 13.11.2021  13:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BWSG SV BW Hochstedt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
Sa, 27.11.2021  12:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia 
So, 28.11.2021  11:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 28.11.2021  13:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 05.12.2021  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV OlympiaSV Olympia Haßleben:SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV OlympiaSV Olympia Haßleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 18.03.2022  17:30Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BWSG SV BW Hochstedt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 20.03.2022  12:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia 
So, 03.04.2022  09:30FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 06.05.2022  18:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV OlympiaSV Olympia Haßleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
Sa, 07.05.2022  12:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 08.05.2022  09:30SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BWSG SV BW Hochstedt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 13.05.2022  18:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 15.05.2022  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia 
So, 15.05.2022  10:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 20.05.2022  17:30SV Olympia HaßlebenSV OlympiaSV Olympia Haßleben:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
Sa, 21.05.2022  13:00SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BWSG SV BW Hochstedt:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BWSG SV BW Hochstedt:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 29.05.2022  09:30FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 29.05.2022  11:30Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 17.06.2022  17:30SV Olympia HaßlebenSV OlympiaSV Olympia Haßleben:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BW 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 24.06.2022  18:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 26.06.2022  11:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 
So, 26.06.2022  11:30SG Salomonsborn 04SalomonsbornSG Salomonsborn 04:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
So, 26.06.2022  13:00SG SV BW HochstedtSG SV BWSG SV BW Hochstedt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia