FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 10.09.2022Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 2 
2So, 25.09.2022VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach0 : 4 
3So, 02.10.2022Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt7 : 2 
4So, 09.10.2022VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:TSV KersplebenKerspleben 
5Fr, 14.10.2022SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
6So, 06.11.2022VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
7Sa, 12.11.2022VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
8So, 27.11.2022SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
9So, 04.12.2022VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
10Sa, 25.02.2023FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
11So, 12.03.2023VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
12So, 19.03.2023VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
13So, 26.03.2023SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
14So, 02.04.2023VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
20So, 16.04.2023SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
15Sa, 22.04.2023TSV KersplebenKerspleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
16So, 07.05.2023VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
17Sa, 13.05.2023Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
18So, 21.05.2023FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
19So, 04.06.2023VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
21So, 18.06.2023VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
22Fr, 23.06.2023SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 

Tabelle

1. SC 1910 Vieselbach 3   2 0 1     11 : 5   +6   6
2. FC Erfurt Nord 3   2 0 1     10 : 7   +3   6
3. SG Salomonsborn 04 3   2 0 1     8 : 6   +2   6
4. FC Weißensee 03 3   1 1 1     7 : 4   +3   4
5. Blau-Weiß Büßleben 2   1 1 0     5 : 3   +2   4
6. SG FSV 06 Kölleda 3   3 0 0     10 : 4   +6   3
7. Bad Tennstedt 3   1 0 2     9 : 10   -1   3
8. TSV Kerspleben 2   1 0 1     4 : 3   +1   1.5
9. SG Empor Buttstädt 2   1 0 1     2 : 5   -3   1.5
10. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 3   0 1 2     4 : 13   -9   1
11. Motor Gispersleben II 2   0 1 1     3 : 8   -5   0.5
12. SV Großrudestedt 3   0 0 3     2 : 7   -5   0

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 4 gegen SC 1910 Vieselbach

(A)  2 : 7 gegen Bad Tennstedt


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda

2021/2022 3.STSa, 02.10.2021VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 060 : 4  a.W.