FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Di, 20.09.2022FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt5 : 1 
2So, 25.09.2022SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt1 : 0 
4So, 09.10.2022SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
5So, 16.10.2022Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
6So, 06.11.2022SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:TSV KersplebenKerspleben 
7Fr, 11.11.2022SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
3Sa, 19.11.2022Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
8So, 27.11.2022SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
9So, 04.12.2022FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
10Sa, 25.02.2023Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
11So, 12.03.2023SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
12So, 19.03.2023SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
13Sa, 25.03.2023SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
14So, 02.04.2023SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
15Sa, 22.04.2023SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
16So, 07.05.2023SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
17Fr, 12.05.2023TSV KersplebenKerspleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
18Di, 16.05.2023SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
19So, 04.06.2023VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
20So, 11.06.2023SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
21So, 18.06.2023SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
22So, 25.06.2023SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 

Tabelle

1. SC 1910 Vieselbach 3   2 0 1     11 : 5   +6   6
2. FC Erfurt Nord 3   2 0 1     10 : 7   +3   6
3. SG Salomonsborn 04 3   2 0 1     8 : 6   +2   6
4. FC Weißensee 03 3   1 1 1     7 : 4   +3   4
5. Blau-Weiß Büßleben 2   1 1 0     5 : 3   +2   4
6. SG FSV 06 Kölleda 3   3 0 0     10 : 4   +6   3
7. Bad Tennstedt 3   1 0 2     9 : 10   -1   3
8. TSV Kerspleben 2   1 0 1     4 : 3   +1   1.5
9. SG Empor Buttstädt 2   1 0 1     2 : 5   -3   1.5
10. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 3   0 1 2     4 : 13   -9   1
11. Motor Gispersleben II 2   0 1 1     3 : 8   -5   0.5
12. SV Großrudestedt 3   0 0 3     2 : 7   -5   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  1 : 0 gegen SV Großrudestedt


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  1 : 5 gegen FC Weißensee 03


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda

2009/2010 3.STSo, 06.09.2009FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt0 : 7 
  14.STSo, 11.04.2010SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 062 : 2