FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 10.09.2022, 1Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn4 : 2 
2So, 25.09.2022, 2SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee2 : 1 
3Fr, 30.09.2022, 3SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn1 : 4 
4So, 09.10.2022, 4SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II3 : 2 
5So, 16.10.2022, 5SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn1 : 1 
6So, 06.11.2022, 6SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted2 : 0 
7Sa, 12.11.2022, 7TSV KersplebenKerspleben:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn3 : 1 
9So, 04.12.2022, 9VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
10So, 26.02.2023, 10SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
8So, 05.03.2023, 8SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
11So, 12.03.2023, 11SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
12So, 19.03.2023, 12SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
13Sa, 25.03.2023, 13FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
14So, 02.04.2023, 14SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
20So, 16.04.2023, 20SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
15Sa, 22.04.2023, 15Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
16So, 07.05.2023, 16SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
17So, 14.05.2023, 17Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
18So, 21.05.2023, 18SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:TSV KersplebenKerspleben 
19Fr, 02.06.2023, 19SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
21So, 18.06.2023, 21FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
22So, 25.06.2023, 22SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 

Tabelle

1. FC Erfurt Nord 8   6 1 1     27 : 10   +17   19
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda 7   6 0 1     22 : 7   +15   18
3. SC 1910 Vieselbach 7   4 1 2     23 : 10   +13   13
4. FC Weißensee 03 7   4 1 2     21 : 9   +12   13
5. SG Salomonsborn 04 7   4 1 2     15 : 12   +3   13
6. TSV Kerspleben 7   4 0 3     14 : 11   +3   12
7. Blau-Weiß Büßleben 6   2 1 3     12 : 20   -8   7
8. Bad Tennstedt 7   2 0 5     14 : 23   -9   6
9. SG Empor Buttstädt 6   2 0 4     7 : 18   -11   6
10. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7   1 2 4     11 : 23   -12   5
11. SV Großrudestedt 5   1 0 4     5 : 12   -7   3
12. Motor Gispersleben II 6   0 1 5     7 : 23   -16   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  2 : 0 gegen Bad Tennstedt

(A)  4 : 1 gegen SV Großrudestedt


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  2 : 4 gegen Blau-Weiß Büßleben


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda