FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 10.09.2022, 1Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 2 
2Sa, 24.09.2022, 2FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II6 : 1 
4So, 09.10.2022, 4SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II3 : 2 
5Fr, 14.10.2022, 5FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II6 : 0 
6Sa, 05.11.2022, 6SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II2 : 1 
7Sa, 12.11.2022, 7Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
3Sa, 19.11.2022, 3Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
8Sa, 26.11.2022, 8Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach1 : 4 
9So, 04.12.2022, 9Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
10Sa, 25.02.2023, 10Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:TSV KersplebenKerspleben 
11Fr, 10.03.2023, 11SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
12So, 19.03.2023, 12VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
13Sa, 25.03.2023, 13Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
14So, 02.04.2023, 14SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
15Sa, 22.04.2023, 15Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
16Sa, 06.05.2023, 16Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
17Sa, 13.05.2023, 17Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
18Sa, 20.05.2023, 18Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
19So, 04.06.2023, 19SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
20Sa, 10.06.2023, 20Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted 
21So, 18.06.2023, 21TSV KersplebenKerspleben:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
22Sa, 24.06.2023, 22Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 

Tabelle

1. FC Erfurt Nord 8   6 1 1     27 : 10   +17   19
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda 7   6 0 1     22 : 7   +15   18
3. SC 1910 Vieselbach 7   4 1 2     23 : 10   +13   13
4. FC Weißensee 03 7   4 1 2     21 : 9   +12   13
5. SG Salomonsborn 04 7   4 1 2     15 : 12   +3   13
6. TSV Kerspleben 7   4 0 3     14 : 11   +3   12
7. Blau-Weiß Büßleben 6   2 1 3     12 : 20   -8   7
8. Bad Tennstedt 7   2 0 5     14 : 23   -9   6
9. SG Empor Buttstädt 6   2 0 4     7 : 18   -11   6
10. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7   1 2 4     11 : 23   -12   5
11. SV Großrudestedt 5   1 0 4     5 : 12   -7   3
12. Motor Gispersleben II 6   0 1 5     7 : 23   -16   1

Aktuelle Serie

5 Spiele verloren

6 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 4 gegen SC 1910 Vieselbach

(A)  0 : 6 gegen FC Weißensee 03


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda