FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Mi, 21.09.2022, 1SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 062 : 3
2Fr, 23.09.2022, 2SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted5 : 1
3Mi, 28.09.2022, 3SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:TSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 1
4Fr, 07.10.2022, 4SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben5 : 1
5Fr, 14.10.2022, 5SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt4 : 1
6Fr, 04.11.2022, 6FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 0
7Fr, 11.11.2022, 7SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt3 : 0
10Sa, 25.02.2023, 10SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
8So, 05.03.2023, 8SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
11Fr, 10.03.2023, 11SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
12Fr, 17.03.2023, 12SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
13So, 26.03.2023, 13Bad TennstedtBad Tennsted:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
14Fr, 31.03.2023, 14TSV KersplebenKerspleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
15Sa, 22.04.2023, 15Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
16So, 07.05.2023, 16VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
17Fr, 12.05.2023, 17SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
18Di, 16.05.2023, 18SG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
19Fr, 02.06.2023, 19SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:SG Salomonsborn 04Salomonsborn 
20Sa, 10.06.2023, 20FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
21Fr, 16.06.2023, 21SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt 
22Sa, 24.06.2023, 22Motor Gispersleben IIGispersleben II:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
9Fr, 30.06.2023, 9SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 

Tabelle

1. FC Erfurt Nord 8   6 1 1     27 : 10   +17   19
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda 7   6 0 1     22 : 7   +15   18
3. SC 1910 Vieselbach 7   4 1 2     23 : 10   +13   13
4. FC Weißensee 03 7   4 1 2     21 : 9   +12   13
5. SG Salomonsborn 04 7   4 1 2     15 : 12   +3   13
6. TSV Kerspleben 7   4 0 3     14 : 11   +3   12
7. Blau-Weiß Büßleben 6   2 1 3     12 : 20   -8   7
8. Bad Tennstedt 7   2 0 5     14 : 23   -9   6
9. SG Empor Buttstädt 6   2 0 4     7 : 18   -11   6
10. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7   1 2 4     11 : 23   -12   5
11. SV Großrudestedt 5   1 0 4     5 : 12   -7   3
12. Motor Gispersleben II 6   0 1 5     7 : 23   -16   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 1 gegen Blau-Weiß Büßleben
(H)  5 : 1 gegen Bad Tennstedt

(A)  3 : 2 gegen SC 1910 Vieselbach


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  0 : 1 gegen FC Erfurt Nord


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda