2019/2020 |
| Fr, 03.05.2019, | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | : | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | 6 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 17.05.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Gebesee 1921 AHFC Gebesee AH | 4 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 24.05.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | FC Weißensee 03 AHFC Weißensee AH | 6 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 14.06.2019, | FSV 06 Kölleda AHFSV 06 AH | : | SV 97 Rudersdorf AHRudersdorf AH | 9 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 13.07.2019, Testspiel | SSV 1923 UderslebenUdersleben | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | 5 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 20.07.2019, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | BSV Sondershausen IIEintracht S. II | 4 : 2 |
|
1.R | So, 11.08.2019, 1.R | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Turbine NiedernissaNiedernissa | 5 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 18.08.2019, 2.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 25.08.2019, 3.ST | SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 0 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 01.09.2019, 4.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 01.09.2019, 4.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 08.09.2019, 5.ST | SF Marbach | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 4 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 22.09.2019, 6.ST | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 06.10.2019, 8.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | 0 : 3 |
|
3.R | So, 13.10.2019, 3.R | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SG SV BW 52 ErfurtSG SV BW 52 | 0 : 6 |
|
3.R | So, 13.10.2019, 3.R | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2019, 9.ST | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 20.10.2019, 9.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 | 1 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 10.11.2019, 12.ST | BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.12.2019, 13.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 0 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 08.12.2019, 14.ST | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV SalamanderSalamander | 5 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | So, 02.02.2020, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | HerrengosserstedtESV 2013 | 2 : 1 |
|
Testspiel | Sa, 08.02.2020, Testspiel | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II | : | SG Seehausen | 3 : 5 |
|
Testspiel | So, 01.03.2020, Testspiel | FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 | : | TSG ReinsdorfTSG | 3 : 1 |
|