2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2 (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Sömmerda II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 | : | 7 | +16 | 16 | ||||||
2. | SV Salamander | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 28 | : | 13 | +15 | 15 | ||||||
3. | SV Olympia Haßleben | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | : | 9 | +8 | 12 | ||||||
4. | SV RW Wundersleben | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | -3 | 11 | ||||||
5. | Einheit Schwerstedt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | : | 9 | +7 | 10 | ||||||
6. | SV Großrudestedt II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 9 | +0 | 10 | ||||||
7. | SG Sprötauer SV | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | : | 4 | +6 | 9 | ||||||
8. | SV Ollendorf 1927 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | : | 15 | +3 | 9 | ||||||
9. | BW Gangloffsömmern | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | : | 13 | -5 | 6 | ||||||
10. | TSV 1912 Kannawurf | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | : | 21 | -10 | 6 | ||||||
11. | TSV Bilzingsleben | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | : | 21 | -10 | 3 | ||||||
12. | Kindelbrücker SV | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | : | 19 | -15 | 2 | ||||||
13. | SG FSV 06 Kölleda II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 19 | -12 | 1 |
19. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 25.04.2021 15:00 | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | : | FSV Sömmerda II | ||||
So, 25.04.2021 15:00 | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | ||||
So, 25.04.2021 15:00 | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | ||||
So, 25.04.2021 15:00 | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | ||||
So, 25.04.2021 15:00 | BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | ||||
SG FSV 06 Kölleda II, SV RW Wundersleben, TSV Bilzingsleben sind spielfrei | |||||||
20. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.05.2021 15:00 | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff | ||||
So, 02.05.2021 13:30 | FSV Sömmerda II | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | ||||
So, 02.05.2021 14:00 | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | ||||
So, 02.05.2021 15:00 | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SV SalamanderSalamander | ||||
So, 02.05.2021 15:00 | TSV BilzingslebenTSV 1990 | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | ||||
Einheit Schwerstedt, SG FSV 06 Kölleda II, SG Sprötauer SV sind spielfrei |