Hilf unserem Verein auf Klubkasse.de

FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E2-Junioren : Spielplan

 
Fr, 01.09.2023  16:45
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 1.ST
SG Sprötauer SVSG SV
SG Sprötauer SV
11 : 1
FSV 06 Kölleda II
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
 
So, 17.09.2023  09:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 2.ST
SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt
SV Großrudestedt
15 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda II
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
 
So, 24.09.2023  09:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 3.ST
FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee
FC Weißensee 03
7 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda II
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
 
Fr, 20.10.2023  18:00
, Kreispokal - 2.R
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
FSV 06 Kölleda II
 
5 : 6
(n.E.)
SV RW Wundersleben
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
 
Fr, 10.11.2023  17:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 6.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
FSV 06 Kölleda II
1 : 4
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 7.ST
FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II
FC Gebesee 1921 II
2 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda II
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
 
Sa, 25.11.2023  09:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 4.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
FSV 06 Kölleda II
0 : 7
BW Gangloffsömmern
BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff
 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 9.ST
SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben
SV Olympia Haßleben
:
FSV 06 Kölleda II
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
 
 
Fr, 08.03.2024  17:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 10.ST
SG Sprötauer SVSG SV
SG Sprötauer SV
:
FSV 06 Kölleda II
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
 
 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 5.ST
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
SV RW Wundersleben
:
FSV 06 Kölleda II
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
 
 
Fr, 22.03.2024  17:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 8.ST
Kunstrasenplatz Kölleda
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
FSV 06 Kölleda II
:
SV Empor Buttstädt
SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt
 
 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 11.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
FSV 06 Kölleda II
:
SV Großrudestedt
SV GroßrudestedtG`rudestedt
 
 
Fr, 19.04.2024  17:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 12.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
FSV 06 Kölleda II
:
FC Weißensee 03
FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee
 
 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 13.ST
BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff
BW Gangloffsömmern
:
FSV 06 Kölleda II
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
 
 
Fr, 03.05.2024  17:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 14.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
FSV 06 Kölleda II
:
SV RW Wundersleben
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
 
 
So, 12.05.2024  09:00
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 15.ST
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
:
FSV 06 Kölleda II
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
 
 
Sa, 25.05.2024  11:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 16.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
FSV 06 Kölleda II
:
FC Gebesee 1921 II
FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II
 
 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 17.ST
SV Empor ButtstädtSV Buttstädt
SV Empor Buttstädt
:
FSV 06 Kölleda II
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
 
 
Sa, 08.06.2024  11:30
, Kreisliga, Staffel 4 - 18.ST
FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II
FSV 06 Kölleda II
:
SV Olympia Haßleben
SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben