FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 10 9 1 0 86 : 1 +85 28
2. SV Großneuhausen SV Großneuhausen 10 9 0 1 83 : 14 +69 27
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 10 8 0 2 57 : 22 +35 24
4. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 10 7 1 2 44 : 14 +30 22
5. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 10 5 0 5 23 : 30 -7 15
6. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 10 4 1 5 23 : 49 -26 13
7. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 10 3 1 6 27 : 53 -26 10
8. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 10 3 0 7 20 : 42 -22 9
9. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 10 2 1 7 21 : 42 -21 7
10. SG Salomonsborn 04 II SG Salomonsborn 04 II 10 1 1 8 10 : 89 -79 4
11. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 10 0 2 8 11 : 49 -38 2
11. Spieltag
Mi, 30.03.2022  17:30TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 4 
Mi, 30.03.2022  17:30FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 1 
Mi, 30.03.2022  17:30FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 8 
Mi, 30.03.2022  18:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt0 : 11 
Mi, 27.04.2022  17:30SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt5 : 1 
  FC Gebesee 1921 ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee13 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 14 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt1 : 5 
So, 24.04.2022  11:30FC Weißensee 03FC WeißenseeFC Weißensee 03:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt2 : 2 
Mi, 04.05.2022  18:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 5 
  SG Salomonsborn 04 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan