FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bad Tennstedt Bad Tennstedt 5 4 1 0 45 : 1 +44 13
2. SV Großneuhausen SV Großneuhausen 4 4 0 0 54 : 5 +49 12
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 5 4 0 1 34 : 12 +22 12
4. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 4 2 1 1 16 : 19 -3 7
5. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 5 2 1 2 8 : 29 -21 7
6. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 5 2 0 3 10 : 20 -10 6
7. SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 4 1 1 2 4 : 8 -4 4
8. FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 4 1 1 2 12 : 22 -10 4
9. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 5 1 0 4 7 : 23 -16 3
10. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 5 0 2 3 7 : 23 -16 2
11. SG Salomonsborn 04 II SG Salomonsborn 04 II 4 0 1 3 6 : 41 -35 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 3 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00SV GroßneuhausenLossatalSV Großneuhausen:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee14 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 13 
So, 10.10.2021  09:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:Bad TennstedtBad TennstedtBad Tennsted0 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  10:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 4 
  FSV 06 Kölleda ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00Bad TennstedtBad TennstedBad Tennstedt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06FSV 06 Kölleda:SV GroßneuhausenSV GroßneuhausenLossatal 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II 
  TSG Stotternheim ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan