FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

2So, 04.09.2022, 2SV SalamanderSalamander:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben2 : 3 
3Fr, 09.09.2022, 3SV SalamanderSalamander:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf2 : 5 
4So, 18.09.2022, 4FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SV SalamanderSalamander1 : 2 
5So, 25.09.2022, 5SV SalamanderSalamander:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
6So, 09.10.2022, 6BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff:SV SalamanderSalamander6 : 0 
7So, 16.10.2022, 7SV SalamanderSalamander:SG Sprötauer SVSG SV0 : 4 
8So, 23.10.2022, 8Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt:SV SalamanderSalamander6 : 0 
9So, 30.10.2022, 9SV SalamanderSalamander:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 0 
10So, 06.11.2022, 10SV VogelsbergVogelsberg:SV SalamanderSalamander6 : 1 
11Sa, 19.11.2022, 11SV SalamanderSalamander:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
12So, 27.11.2022, 12SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II:SV SalamanderSalamander 
13So, 26.02.2023, 13SV SalamanderSalamander:Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
15So, 12.03.2023, 15SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben:SV SalamanderSalamander 
16So, 19.03.2023, 16SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf:SV SalamanderSalamander 
17So, 26.03.2023, 17SV SalamanderSalamander:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
18So, 02.04.2023, 18SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV SalamanderSalamander 
19So, 23.04.2023, 19SV SalamanderSalamander:BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff 
20So, 30.04.2023, 20SG Sprötauer SVSG SV:SV SalamanderSalamander 
21So, 07.05.2023, 21SV SalamanderSalamander:Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SV SalamanderSalamander 
23So, 21.05.2023, 23SV SalamanderSalamander:SV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
24So, 04.06.2023, 24SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf:SV SalamanderSalamander 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25SV SalamanderSalamander:SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
26So, 18.06.2023, 26Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91:SV SalamanderSalamander 

Tabelle

1. BW Gangloffsömmern 9   7 1 1     29 : 9   +20   2.44
2. SV Olympia Haßleben 9   6 2 1     28 : 12   +16   2.22
3. SG Sprötauer SV 6   4 1 1     17 : 8   +9   2.17
4. Einheit Schwerstedt 9   5 3 1     23 : 11   +12   2
5. FC Gebesee 1921 8   4 1 3     13 : 14   -1   1.63
6. Kindelbrücker SV 10   5 0 5     18 : 13   +5   1.5
7. SV Ollendorf 1927 8   3 3 2     17 : 16   +1   1.5
8. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 9   4 0 5     22 : 21   +1   1.33
9. SV Vogelsberg 9   3 2 4     14 : 16   -2   1.22
10. SV Salamander 9   3 0 6     12 : 31   -19   1
11. SV Großrudestedt II 9   2 1 6     11 : 22   -11   0.78
12. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 8   1 1 6     8 : 21   -13   0.5
13. SV RW Wundersleben 7   0 1 6     3 : 21   -18   0.14

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 0 gegen SG FSV 06 Kölleda II

(A)  2 : 1 gegen FC Gebesee 1921


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 4 gegen SG Sprötauer SV

(A)  0 : 6 gegen Einheit Schwerstedt
(A)  0 : 6 gegen BW Gangloffsömmern


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda

2022/2023 5.STSo, 25.09.2022, 5.STSV SalamanderSalamander:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
2021/2022 2.RSo, 03.10.2021, 2.RSV SalamanderSalamander:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 063 : 1 
  13.STSa, 09.04.2022, 13.STSV SalamanderSalamander:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
2019/2020 1.STSo, 04.08.2019, 1.STSV SalamanderSalamander:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II2 : 1
  14.STSo, 08.12.2019, 14.STSG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV SalamanderSalamander5 : 1
2015/2016 12.STSo, 29.11.2015, 12.STSV SalamanderSalamander:FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II3 : 5
  25.STSo, 12.06.2016, 25.STFSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV 06 II:SV SalamanderSalamander0 : 2