FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 21.08.2022, 1SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
2So, 04.09.2022, 2SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II2 : 3
3So, 11.09.2022, 3Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II1 : 0
5So, 25.09.2022, 5SV SalamanderSalamander:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
6So, 09.10.2022, 6SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf1 : 1
7So, 16.10.2022, 7FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 0
9So, 30.10.2022, 9SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff1 : 4
10So, 06.11.2022, 10SG Sprötauer SVSG SV:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II3 : 4
12So, 27.11.2022, 12SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II1 : 1
11Sa, 10.12.2022, 11SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
8So, 19.02.2023, 8SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
13So, 26.02.2023, 13SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV VogelsbergVogelsberg 
14So, 05.03.2023, 14SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf 
15So, 12.03.2023, 15SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
16Sa, 18.03.2023, 16SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
18So, 02.04.2023, 18SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV SalamanderSalamander 
19So, 23.04.2023, 19SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
20So, 30.04.2023, 20SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
21So, 07.05.2023, 21SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22BW GangloffsömmernBW Gangloff:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
23Mi, 17.05.2023, 23SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
24So, 04.06.2023, 24Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
25So, 11.06.2023, 25SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben 
26So, 18.06.2023, 26SV VogelsbergVogelsberg:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 

Tabelle

1. SV Olympia Haßleben 11   8 2 1     34 : 13   +21   26
2. BW Gangloffsömmern 11   8 1 2     32 : 13   +19   25
3. FC Gebesee 1921 10   6 1 3     15 : 14   +1   19
4. Einheit Schwerstedt 10   5 3 2     25 : 14   +11   18
5. SG Sprötauer SV 8   5 1 2     19 : 11   +8   16
6. Kindelbrücker SV 11   5 0 6     19 : 16   +3   15
7. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 11   5 0 6     27 : 25   +2   15
8. SV Vogelsberg 11   4 2 5     20 : 20   +0   14
9. SV Salamander 11   4 1 6     15 : 33   -18   13
10. SV Ollendorf 1927 10   3 3 4     22 : 26   -4   12
11. SV Großrudestedt II 10   2 2 6     12 : 23   -11   8
12. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 9   1 2 6     9 : 22   -13   5
13. SV RW Wundersleben 9   0 2 7     4 : 23   -19   2

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

2 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(A)  4 : 3 gegen SG Sprötauer SV


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 4 gegen BW Gangloffsömmern

(A)  0 : 3 gegen FC Gebesee 1921
(A)  0 : 3 gegen SV Salamander
(A)  0 : 3 gegen SV Frohndorf/Orlish.


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV 06 Kölleda