2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gebesee 1921 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 40 | : | 10 | +30 | 36 | ||||||
2. | Einheit Schwerstedt | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32 | : | 15 | +17 | 28 | ||||||
3. | SG FSV 06 Kölleda II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29 | : | 15 | +14 | 26 | ||||||
4. | SV Vogelsberg | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 31 | : | 24 | +7 | 24 | ||||||
5. | SV Olympia Haßleben | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33 | : | 21 | +12 | 23 | ||||||
6. | SV Frohndorf/Orlish. | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 29 | : | 15 | +14 | 20 | ||||||
7. | Kindelbrücker SV | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23 | : | 25 | -2 | 19 | ||||||
8. | SG Traktor Eckstedt | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | : | 29 | -10 | 17 | ||||||
9. | FSV Sömmerda II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | : | 23 | -2 | 15 | ||||||
10. | SV Großrudestedt II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | : | 29 | -16 | 13 | ||||||
11. | SG Sprötauer SV | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19 | : | 26 | -7 | 12 | ||||||
12. | SV Ollendorf 1927 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | : | 43 | -29 | 8 | ||||||
13. | SV Salamander | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18 | : | 46 | -28 | 7 |
15. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00 | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | : | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | : | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | : | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 17.03.2024 14:00 | SV SalamanderSalamander | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | 0 : 4 | |||
Einheit Schwerstedt ist spielfrei | |||||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 24.03.2024 11:30 | SV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | FSV Sömmerda II | : | Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91 | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV Frohndorf | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 14:00 | SV VogelsbergVogelsberg | : | SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt | ||||
So, 24.03.2024 15:00 | SG Sprötauer SVSG SV | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben | ||||
SV Salamander ist spielfrei |