REWE Scheine für Vereine | Freizeitsportv. 06 Kölleda e.V.

FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga St. 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Einheit Schwerstedt Einheit Schwerstedt 21 17 3 1 58 : 22 +36 54
2. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 21 16 2 3 58 : 14 +44 50
3. FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 22 10 5 7 47 : 29 +18 35
4. SV Olympia Haßleben SV Olympia Haßleben 21 10 5 6 51 : 34 +17 35
5. SG FSV 06 Kölleda II SG FSV 06 Kölleda II 22 10 5 7 42 : 32 +10 35
6. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 22 10 5 7 43 : 36 +7 35
7. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. SV Frohndorf/Orlish. 21 9 5 7 43 : 31 +12 32
8. Kindelbrücker SV Kindelbrücker SV 21 6 4 11 33 : 54 -21 22
9. SG Traktor Eckstedt SG Traktor Eckstedt 21 5 5 11 23 : 48 -25 20
10. SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 22 5 4 13 20 : 41 -21 19
11. SV Salamander SV Salamander 22 6 1 15 29 : 69 -40 19
12. SV Ollendorf 1927 SV Ollendorf 1927 21 5 3 13 32 : 57 -25 18
13. SG Sprötauer SV SG Sprötauer SV 21 4 5 12 24 : 36 -12 17
24. Spieltag
Di, 30.04.2024  18:30SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II0 : 3
Fr, 07.06.2024  19:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
So, 09.06.2024  13:00Kindelbrücker SVKSV 91Kindelbrücker SV:SG Traktor EckstedtSG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt 
So, 09.06.2024  14:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 09.06.2024  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927SV OllendorfSV Ollendorf 1927:SG Sprötauer SVSG Sprötauer SVSG SV 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00Einheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIG`rudestedt II 
  SV Olympia Haßleben, SV Vogelsberg sind spielfrei
25. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG FSV 06 II 
So, 16.06.2024  14:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit SchwerstedtSchwerstedt 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV Frohndorf/Orlish.SV FrohndorfSV Frohndorf/Orlish.:SV SalamanderSV SalamanderSalamander 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV SalamanderSalamanderSV Salamander:Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrücker SVKSV 91 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SG Sprötauer SVSG SVSG Sprötauer SV:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 16.06.2024  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf 
  SV Großrudestedt II, SV Olympia Haßleben sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan