FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

1.Männer : 11teamsports Landesklasse Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Erfurt Nord 15   10 4 1     32 : 13   +19   34
2. SpG An der Lache (N) 15   10 2 3     41 : 20   +21   32
3. BW Bad Frankenhausen 15   9 4 2     38 : 26   +12   31
4. SG SC Leinefelde 14   8 4 2     31 : 14   +17   28
5. Blau-Weiß Büßleben 15   8 4 3     29 : 13   +16   28
6. SC Großengottern (N) 14   6 3 5     26 : 26   +0   21
7. Grün-Weiß Siemerode 14   5 5 4     33 : 19   +14   20
8. SV Wüstheuterode 15   5 4 6     25 : 30   -5   19
9. FSV Sömmerda 15   4 5 6     22 : 25   -3   17
10. BSV Sondershausen II (N) 15   5 2 8     16 : 29   -13   17
11. SG DJK SG Struth 14   4 4 6     19 : 23   -4   16
12. SV Bielen 1926 15   4 4 7     21 : 32   -11   16
13. SSV 07 Schlotheim 14   4 1 9     21 : 30   -9   13
14. FC Union Mühlhausen 15   3 4 8     27 : 37   -10   13
15. LSG Großwechsungen 15   4 0 11     19 : 42   -23   12
16. FSV 06 Kölleda 14   2 2 10     13 : 34   -21   8
15. Spieltag
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben2 : 0 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen 1926:SpG An der LacheSpG An der Lache0 : 4 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad Frankenhausen:BSV Sondershausen IIBSV Sondershausen II3 : 2 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SG DJK SG StruthSG DJK SG Struth1 : 4 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00SG SC LeinefeldeSG SC Leinefelde:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim4 : 2 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00SC GroßengotternSC Großengottern:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 2 
So, 02.12.2018  14:00LSG GroßwechsungenLSG Großwechsungen:SV WüstheuterodeSV Wüstheuterode3 : 1 
So, 21.04.2019  15:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SG SC LeinefeldeSG SC Leinefelde 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad Frankenhausen:SG DJK SG StruthSG DJK SG Struth 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00SV Bielen 1926SV Bielen 1926:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SSV 07 SchlotheimSSV 07 Schlotheim 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV WüstheuterodeSV Wüstheuterode 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00LSG GroßwechsungenLSG Großwechsungen:SpG An der LacheSpG An der Lache 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SC GroßengotternSC Großengottern:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben 
Mi, 01.05.2019  14:00FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:BSV Sondershausen IIBSV Sondershausen II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.