FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Landesklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 6 6 0 0 26 : 5 +21 18
2. BW Bad Frankenhausen BW Bad Frankenhausen 6 5 0 1 12 : 8 +4 15
3. VfB Artern VfB Artern 6 4 0 2 14 : 14 +0 12
4. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 6 3 1 2 13 : 11 +2 10
5. Grün-Weiß Siemerode Grün-Weiß Siemerode 6 3 1 2 9 : 8 +1 10
6. Blau-Weiß Büßleben Blau-Weiß Büßleben 6 3 0 3 7 : 7 +0 9
7. Motor Gispersleben Motor Gispersleben 6 2 2 2 8 : 7 +1 8
8. Arenshausen Arenshausen 6 2 2 2 7 : 6 +1 8
9. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 6 2 2 2 10 : 10 +0 8
10. SV Wüstheuterode SV Wüstheuterode 6 2 1 3 12 : 16 -4 7
11. FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 6 2 0 4 15 : 13 +2 6
12. SC Großengottern SC Großengottern 5 2 0 3 8 : 9 -1 6
13. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 5 2 0 3 6 : 12 -6 6
14. LSG Oberheldrungen LSG Oberheldrungen 6 1 1 4 10 : 12 -2 4
15. SpG An der Lache SpG An der Lache 6 1 1 4 8 : 21 -13 4
16. SG SV Walschleben SG SV Walschleben 6 0 3 3 7 : 13 -6 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:00SG SV WalschlebenWalschlebenSG SV Walschleben:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  14:00SpG An der LacheSpG AdL EFSpG An der Lache:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenFC Union2 : 8 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:VfB ArternVfB Artern3 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  14:00ArenshausenArenshausen:BW Bad FrankenhausenBW Bad FrankenhausenBW 910 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß BüßlebenSV BüßlebenBlau-Weiß Büßleben:LSG OberheldrungenLSG OberheldrungenLSG1 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00Grün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerodeGrün-Weiß Siemerode:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania4 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 065 : 2
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SC GroßengotternSC GroßengotternSG SC 1918 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  14:00FC Union MühlhausenFC UnionFC Union Mühlhausen:Blau-Weiß BüßlebenBlau-Weiß BüßlebenSV Büßleben 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VfB ArternVfB Artern:SV WüstheuterodeSV WüstheuterodeSV Germania 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00BW Bad FrankenhausenBW 91BW Bad Frankenhausen:Grün-Weiß SiemerodeGrün-Weiß SiemerodeSiemerode 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00LSG OberheldrungenLSGLSG Oberheldrungen:SG SV WalschlebenSG SV WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SC GroßengotternSG SC 1918SC Großengottern:SpG An der LacheSpG An der LacheSpG AdL EF 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:ArenshausenArenshausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan