FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.

E-Junioren : Kreisliga St. 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  FSV Sömmerda II FSV Sömmerda II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV 06 Kölleda FSV 06 Kölleda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Olberslebener SV Olberslebener SV 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Riethnordhausen SG Riethnordhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Empor Buttstädt SG Empor Buttstädt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Großrudestedt II SV Großrudestedt II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Salamander SV Salamander 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Bilzingsleben TSV Bilzingsleben 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:00FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen 
So, 25.08.2019  10:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991 
So, 25.08.2019  10:00SV SalamanderSV Salamander:Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV 
So, 25.08.2019  10:00SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda 
So, 25.08.2019  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921:TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben 
So, 25.08.2019  11:00SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt 
2. Spieltag
Mi, 04.09.2019  17:30FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 Kölleda 
Mi, 04.09.2019  17:30FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II 
Mi, 04.09.2019  18:00SG RiethnordhausenSG Riethnordhausen:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben 
Mi, 04.09.2019  18:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV SalamanderSV Salamander 
Mi, 04.09.2019  18:00Olberslebener SVOlberslebener SV:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921 
Sa, 05.10.2019  10:30TSV BilzingslebenTSV Bilzingsleben:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan