Hilf unserem Verein auf Klubkasse.de

FSV 06 Kölleda e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

B-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  10:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben3 : 2
So, 03.09.2023  10:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt12 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 3 
Di, 31.10.2023  10:30SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt3 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt4 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben10 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 063 : 1
So, 17.09.2023  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben2 : 7 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben0 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt2 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt5 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben3 : 3
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  14:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 061 : 1
So, 22.10.2023  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 6 
So, 22.10.2023  10:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt4 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben4 : 3 
5. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  10:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt5 : 1
So, 29.10.2023  10:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt5 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben3 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2023  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben5 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt2 : 1 
Sa, 02.12.2023  11:30SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
Mo, 04.12.2023  18:30Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
7. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben0 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  10:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben0 : 4 
So, 12.11.2023  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt3 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 062 : 5
8. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
9. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2024  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
10. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  10:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
11. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
12. Spieltag
So, 28.04.2024  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben 
13. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  10:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Olympia HaßlebenSV HaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG Empor ButtstädtSG Empor ButtstädtSG Buttstädt 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Motor GisperslebenMotor GisperslebenGispersleben 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
14. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00Motor GisperslebenGisperslebenMotor Gispersleben:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00SG Empor ButtstädtSG ButtstädtSG Empor Buttstädt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06SG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenSV Haßleben